PA Football News Store
WesternPAFootball.net Scoreboard
 

2014 Final Total Points Scored: Statewide Complete Season Stats

Written by: on Tuesday, January 6th, 2015

 
Team Class District Points
Clairton Bears A D7 958
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 737
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 715
Pine-Richland Rams AAAA D7 714
South Fayette Lions AA D7 703
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 687
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAA D12 662
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAA D12 655
Aliquippa Quips AA D7 627
Crestwood Comets AAA D2 598
Pius X Royals A D11 595
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 594
Wyomissing Area Spartans AA D3 592
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAA D11 591
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAA D3 575
Pennsbury Falcons AAAA D1 575
Neshannock Lancers A D7 565
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers A D5 564
Conneaut Eagles AAA D10 557
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 551
Berks Catholic Saints AA D3 549
West Allegheny Indians AAA D7 546
Clarion Area Bobcats A D9 544
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 536
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 536
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic Trojans A D7 534
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAA D11 532
Great Valley Patriots AAA D1 524
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 523
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAA D12 522
West York Bulldogs AAA D3 517
Camp Hill Lions A D3 516
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AA D11 514
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAA D7 505
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAA D3 504
Sharpsville Blue Devils A D10 503
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 502
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 502
Fleetwood Tigers AAA D3 501
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 499
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D7 495
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 495
Loyalsock Township Lancers AA D4 495
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 494
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 488
North Schuylkill Spartans AA D11 486
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAA D1 483
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAA D7 478
Tyrone Golden Eagles AA D6 477
Bristol Warriors AA D1 466
North Penn Panthers A D4 466
Parkland Trojans AAAA D11 460
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAA D1 457
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 455
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 454
Delaware Valley Charter Warriors AA D12 454
Slippery Rock Rockets AA D10 451
Bermudian Springs Eagles AA D3 448
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAA D11 448
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs A D7 446
Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAA D10 445
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAA D1 445
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 444
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 444
Cocalico Eagles AAA D3 443
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAA D3 441
Gettysburg Warriors AAA D3 437
Hickory Hornets AA D10 435
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAA D1 431
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAA D11 429
Manheim Central Barons AAA D3 421
Montoursville Warriors AA D4 421
Bedford Bisons AA D5 420
Downingtown West Whippets AAAA D1 415
Ringgold Rams AAA D7 414
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAA D2 413
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAA D3 413
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAA D2 413
Spring-Ford Rams AAAA D1 411
Meadville Bulldogs AAA D10 409
Selinsgrove Seals AAA D4 403
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAA D2 398
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAA D3 397
Highlands Golden Rams AA D7 396
Saucon Valley Panthers AAA D11 396
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAA D3 393
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 392
Wellsboro Hornets A D4 392
York Catholic Fighting Irish A D3 392
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 390
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 386
Prep Charter Huskies AA D12 385
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAA D12 385
Avonworth Antelopes A D7 384
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAA D3 384
Beaver Area Bobcats AA D7 383
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils A D6 383
Erie Central Tech Falcons AAA D10 382
Central Dauphin Rams AAAA D3 381
Haverford School Fords AAA Non-PIAA 377
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAA D4 376
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 376
Juniata Indians AA D6 375
Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons AA D6 373
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 373
Iroquois Braves A D10 372
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AA D7 372
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 370
Kittanning Wildcats AA D7 368
Pottsgrove Falcons AAA D1 367
Red Land Patriots AAA D3 367
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAA D11 367
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 366
Waynesboro Indians AAAA D3 366
Methacton Warriors AAAA D1 365
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAA D7 364
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAA D3 364
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAA D11 363
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 362
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 361
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAA D12 359
Penn Hills Indians AAAA D7 358
Downingtown East Cougars AAAA D1 358
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAA D1 356
Daniel Boone Blazers AAA D3 355
Upper Darby Royals AAAA D1 355
Greenville Trojans AA D10 353
Exeter Township Eagles AAAA D3 353
East Pennsboro Panthers AAA D3 351
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 350
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 350
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAA D1 349
Blue Mountain Eagles AAA D11 348
Father Judge Crusaders AAAA D12 348
Council Rock North Indians AAAA D1 347
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AA D2 347
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AA D3 346
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 346
Academy of the New Church Lions AAA Non-PIAA 344
Donegal Indians AAA D3 343
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 343
South Park Eagles AA D7 342
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAA D1 342
Hampton Talbots AAA D7 341
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 341
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAA D11 341
New Brighton Lions AA D7 340
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAA D11 340
Millersburg Indians A D3 340
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 338
Milton Hershey Spartans AAA D3 338
Montour Spartans AAA D7 337
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 336
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 336
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 336
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 335
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 335
Frazier Commodores A D7 334
Ridgway Elkers A D9 333
Brockway Rovers A D9 331
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 331
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAA D1 331
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAA D8 330
Emmaus Hornets AAAA D11 329
Kane Area Wolves A D9 328
State College Area Little Lions AAAA D6 328
Northeast Vikings AAAA D12 328
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 325
Union Golden Knights A D9 324
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAA D3 324
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 323
Scranton Knights AAAA D2 323
Mars Area Planets AAA D7 322
Central Bucks South Titans AAAA D1 322
North Allegheny Tigers AAAA D7 318
Western Wayne Wildcats AA D2 318
Hempfield Black Knights AAAA D3 317
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 317
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 317
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 316
Malvern Prep Friars AAA Non-PIAA 315
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAA D6 314
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAA D1 314
Penns Manor Comets A D6 311
Lewisburg Green Dragons AA D4 311
Pennridge Rams AAAA D1 311
Erie McDowell Trojans AAAA D10 310
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAA D2 310
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 309
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 309
Indiana Little Indians AAA D7 308
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAA D12 307
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAA D1 307
Harrisburg Cougars AAAA D3 306
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 305
Unionville Indians AAAA D1 305
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAA D3 304
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAA D3 303
Salisbury Township Falcons AA D11 302
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AA D6 301
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 300
William Tennent Panthers AAAA D1 300
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 299
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 298
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAA D1 298
Farrell Steelers A D10 297
Strath Haven Panthers AAA D1 297
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 296
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAA D1 296
Penn Manor Comets AAAA D3 296
Haverford High Fords AAAA D1 295
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 295
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAA D1 295
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 294
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 293
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAA D7 292
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 292
Dallastown Wildcats AAAA D3 292
Garden Spot Spartans AAA D3 292
Octorara Area Braves AAA D1 290
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 289
Oil City Oilers AAA D10 289
North Penn Knights AAAA D1 289
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 289
Boiling Springs Bubblers AA D3 288
George Washington Eagles AAAA D12 288
Franklin Regional Panthers AAA D7 287
Honesdale Hornets AAA D2 287
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 287
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AA D9 286
Palisades Pirates AA D11 284
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 283
Shenango Wildcats A D7 283
Springfield-Montco Spartans AA D1 283
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAA D7 281
Conestoga Pioneers AAAA D1 281
Calvary Christian Academy Cougars A D1 280
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAA D7 279
Quaker Valley Quakers AA D7 279
Warren Area Dragons AA D10 279
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAA D12 278
West Chester East Vikings AAAA D1 278
Lakeview Sailors A D10 276
Titusville Rockets AA D10 276
South Western Mustangs AAAA D3 276
Riverside (Ellwood City) Panthers A D7 274
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA D12 274
Reading Knights AAAA D3 274
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAA D6 273
Girard Yellowjackets AA D10 273
Avella Area Eagles A D7 271
South Side Area Rams A D7 271
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAA D3 271
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 269
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 268
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 267
Canton Area Warriors A D4 267
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 267
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AA D2 266
Laurel Spartans AA D7 265
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 265
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AA D3 265
Central York Panthers AAAA D3 264
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAA D12 264
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAA D12 262
Fairview Tigers AA D10 261
Trinity (7) Hillers AAA D7 261
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 261
Olney Trojans AAAA D12 261
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 261
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 260
Dallas Mountaineers AAA D2 260
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes A D11 260
Sharon Tigers AA D10 259
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAA D1 259
Ridley Green Raiders AAAA D1 259
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AA D2 258
Oxford Area Hornets AAAA D1 258
Sun Valley Vanguards AAA D1 258
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 257
Palmyra Cougars AAA D3 257
Everett Warriors A D5 256
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 255
Frankford Pioneers AAAA D12 255
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAA D7 254
Richland Township Rams AA D6 253
Shade Panthers A D5 253
Academy Park Knights AAA D1 253
West Mifflin Titians AAA D7 252
Brentwood Spartans A D7 250
Freeport Yellowjackets AA D7 250
Interboro Bucaneers AAA D1 250
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAA D3 250
Lebanon Cedars AAAA D3 248
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AA Non-PIAA 248
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 246
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 245
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 244
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 244
Conwell Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 241
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAA D3 241
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 239
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAA D12 239
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAA D3 239
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 239
Upper Dauphin Trojans A D3 238
Susquehanna Community Sabers A D2 237
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 233
Eisenhower Knights A D10 232
North East Grapepickers AA D10 232
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 232
Mapletown Maples A D7 231
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAA D11 231
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 231
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 230
Solanco Golden Mules AAA D3 230
Brashear Bulls AAAA D8 229
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAA D1 229
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAA D11 229
Williamsport Millionaires AAAA D4 229
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAA D1 227
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAA D11 226
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 226
Mifflinburg Wildcats AA D4 225
Nanticoke Trojans AA D2 223
Shikellamy Braves AAA D4 223
Line Mountain Eagles A D4 221
Hempfield (Youngwood) Spartans AAAA D7 220
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAA D7 220
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 220
Dover Area Eagles AAA D3 220
West Shamokin Wolves AA D7 217
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 217
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAA D12 217
Harbor Creek Huskies AA D10 216
Windber Ramblers A D5 216
Wilmington Area Greyhounds A D10 215
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAA D12 215
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAA D7 214
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAA D1 214
Spring Grove Rockets AAA D3 214
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 213
George School Cougars AAAA Non-PIAA 212
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 211
Grove City Eagles AA D10 211
Fairfield Knights A D3 211
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AA D11 211
Rochester Rams A D7 210
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 210
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 210
Neshaminy Redskins AAAA D1 210
Valley View Cougars AAA D2 210
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAA D7 208
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAA D11 208
Springdale Dynamos A D7 206
Bishop McDevitt Lancers A D12 206
Northeastern Bobcats AAA D3 205
York Suburban Trojans AAA D3 205
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D6 204
North Hills Indians AAAA D7 204
Athens Wildcats AA D4 204
Overbrook Panthers AAA D12 204
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 204
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 203
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 203
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAA D3 203
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 202
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 202
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AA D2 202
Reynolds Raiders A D10 200
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AA D11 200
Northgate Flames A D7 199
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAA D3 199
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAA D11 199
Harriton Fighting Rams AAA D1 199
Red Lion Area Lions AAAA D3 199
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 198
Keystone Oaks Eagles AA D7 198
Cheltenham Panthers AAAA D1 197
Bradford Area Owls AAA D9 196
Maplewood Tigers A D10 196
Franklin Knights AAA D10 194
Penn Cambria Panthers AA D6 193
Kennett Blue Demons AAAA D1 193
Gateway Gators AAA D7 192
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAA D4 192
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 192
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAA D2 192
Riverview Raiders A D7 191
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 191
Southmoreland Scotties AA D7 190
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AA D12 190
Holy Redeemer Royals AA D2 189
New Hope Solebury Lions AA D1 189
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 188
Littlestown Thunderbolts AA D3 188
Penncrest Lions AAA D1 188
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 187
Wissahickon Trojans AAAA D1 186
Moon Area Tigers AAA D7 185
Muncy Indians A D4 185
Perkiomen School Indians AAA Non-PIAA 185
University Prep Margaret Milliones AAA D8 184
Twin Valley Raiders AAA D3 183
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 180
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 180
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 179
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 178
Boyertown Bears AAAA D1 178
Norwin Knights AAAA D7 177
Radnor Red Raiders AAA D1 177
Wilson Area Warriors AA D11 177
Corry Area Beavers AA D10 176
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 176
Hamburg Hawks AA D3 176
Northern Cambria Colts A D6 175
Saegertown Panthers A D10 175
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 175
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 175
Keystone Panthers A D9 174
Souderton Area Indians AAAA D1 174
Biglerville Canners AA D3 173
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAA D1 173
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAA D2 172
Chartiers Valley Colts AAA D7 171
Valley Vikings AA D7 171
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AA D10 170
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 170
Vincentian Academy A D7 170
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAA D1 169
Northern Polar Bears AAA D3 169
South Allegheny Gladiators AA D7 168
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAA D11 168
Marion Center Stingers A D6 167
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAA D7 167
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 167
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 167
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy Wolves A D6 166
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 166
Youngsville Eagles A D10 164
Mid-Valley Spartans AA D2 164
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 163
South Philadelphia Rams AAAA D12 163
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAA D11 162
Baldwin Highlanders AAAA D7 161
Columbia Crimson Tide A D3 161
Sayre Redskins A D4 161
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 159
Union Area Scotties A D7 159
Chester Clippers AAAA D1 157
Norristown Eagles AAAA D1 157
East Allegheny Wildcats AA D7 156
Knoch Knights AAA D7 156
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 155
Brookville Raiders AA D9 154
Pittston Area Patriots AAA D2 153
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 152
Abington Heights Comets AAA D2 152
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAA D6 151
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 151
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 151
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers A D7 151
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 150
Bloomsburg Panthers A D4 150
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAA D1 150
Cambria Heights Highlanders A D6 149
Peters Township Indians AAAA D7 149
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAA D6 148
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 148
Serra Catholic Eagles A D7 148
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 148
Halifax Wildcats A D3 147
North Star Cougars A D5 146
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 146
Bucktail Bucks A D4 146
Uniontown Red Raiders AAA D7 145
Connellsville Falcons AAAA D7 144
Ford City Sabers AA D7 144
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAA D1 144
Derry Area Trojans AA D7 143
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 143
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 143
Upper Merion Vikings AAA D1 143
Glendale Vikings A D6 142
Bangor Slaters AAA D11 141
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 139
Port Allegany Gators A D9 138
Warwick Warriors AAAA D3 138
Deer Lakes Lancers AA D7 137
Muhlenberg Muhls AAA D3 137
Butler Golden Tornado AAAA D7 136
Burgettstown Blue Devils AA D7 134
Hershey Trojans AAA D3 134
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAA D7 133
Mifflin County Huskies AAAA D6 133
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAA D12 133
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners A D11 133
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAA D3 133
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 131
Western Beaver Golden Beavers A D7 129
Clarion-Limestone Lions A D9 127
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAA D6 126
West Scranton Invaders AAA D2 126
Erie Strong Vincent Colonels AAA D10 124
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAA D3 124
Lower Moreland Lions AA D1 124
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 123
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAA D1 122
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AA D10 121
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AAAA D8 121
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAA D12 121
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 121
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 120
Wilkinsburg Tigers A D7 120
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAA D12 120
Penn Wood Patriots AAAA D1 120
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 118
Kensington AAAA Non-PIAA 117
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAA D12 116
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 115
Blackhawk Cougars AAA D7 115
Chichester Eagles AAA D1 115
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAA D11 115
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 114
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 114
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers A D6 114
Cowanesque Valley Indians AA D4 114
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 114
West Branch Warriors A D6 113
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 113
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 111
East Juniata Tigers AAA D4 111
New Oxford Colonials AAA D3 111
Riverside Vikings AA D2 111
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 110
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 110
California Trojans A D7 108
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 108
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAA D7 108
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAA D12 108
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 108
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 106
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy A D12 104
North Pocono Trojans AAA D2 104
Notre Dame Crusaders AA D11 103
Phoenixville Phantoms AAA D1 103
Pottstown Area Trojans AAA D1 103
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 102
Tunkhannock Tigers AAA D2 102
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 100
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 99
Burrell Buccaneers AA D7 97
Kennard-Dale Rams AAA D3 97
Union City Area Bears A D10 96
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAA D3 94
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 93
Danville Ironmen AA D4 93
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 93
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 91
Big Spring Bulldogs AAA D3 89
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 88
West Greene Pioneers A D7 86
Chambersburg Trojans AAAA D3 85
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAA D7 83
United Lions A D6 83
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 82
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAA D11 82
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAA D7 81
Bensalem Owls AAAA D1 79
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 78
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 77
Susquehannock Warriors AAA D3 77
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAA D7 75
Coudersport Falcons A D9 73
Carson Long Institute Military Warriors A D3 72
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 71
William Allen Canaries AAAA D11 71
Erie East Warriors AAA D10 70
Lower Merion Aces AAAA D1 70
Brownsville Falcons AA D7 66
Shaler Area Titans AAAA D7 60
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Falcons A D9 59
Ferndale Yellowjackets A D6 58
Yough Cougars AAA D7 58
School of the Future AAA D12 56
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAA D3 48
Academy of Palumbo AA D12 47
Kiski School Cougars AA Non-PIAA 36
Thomas Edison Owls AAAA Non-PIAA 30

Follow WesternPAFootball.com on Twitter @WPAFootball


Leave a Reply