PA Football News Store
WesternPAFootball.net Scoreboard
 

Top Statewide Defensive Performers thru Nov. 6th

Written by: on Friday, November 11th, 2016

 
Week 0   Aug. 26-28 : Week 1 Sept. 1-4 : Week 2 Sept. 8-11
Week 3 Sept. 15-18 : Week 4 Sept. 22-25 : Week 5 Sept.29 – Oct. 2nd
Week 6 Oct. 6-9 : Week 7 Oct. 13-16 : Week 8 Oct. 20-23
Week 9 Oct. 27-30 : Week 10 Nov. 4-6
Tackles (13 or more) Week
27 – Derek Yingling, West Branch Week 1
22 – Zach Davies, Wyoming Valley West Week 7
22 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona Week 9
22 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 5
22 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Week 1
22 – Aaron Brown, Conneaut Week 9
21 – Matt Collins, Clearfield Week 2
21 – Keaton Libengood, Indiana Week 7
21 – Kaden Martell, Canton Week 7
21 – John Piekut, Norwin Week 1
21 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 5
21 – Brian Dolley, Tussey Mountain Week 6
21 – Brandon Cohen, Conwell Egan Week 10
20 – Teague Hoffman, York Suburban Week 8
20 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 4
20 – Noah Bridinger, Emmaus Week 7
20 – Audley Isaacs, Valley Forge Military Academy Week 4
19 – Levi Gaiotti, Canton Week 4
19 – Kendrick Wells, Hempfield (7) Week 1
19 – Kaden Martell, Canton Week 9
19 – Evan Quinn, Windber Week 1
19 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 4
19 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 8
19 – Alden Mileto, Loyalsock Township Week 5
18 – Zach Davies, Wyoming Valley West Week 1
18 – Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg Week 7
18 – Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 8
18 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP Week 2
18 – Ryan Bush, Youngsville Week 4
18 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 7
18 – Eric Delong, Kane Week 8
18 – Elijah Parrish, Ligonier Valley Week 8
18 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley Week 1
18 – Cody Hample, South Side Week 4
18 – Caleb Lopez, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 2
18 – Justin Fleck, Blacklick Valley Week 0
18 – Aaron Brown, Conneaut Eagles Week 0
17 – Xavier Fisher, Aliquippa Week 2
17 – Tanner Weaver, Central Mountain Week 1
17 – Tanner Coughenhour, Bedford Week 5
17 – Nick Brown, Manheim Central Week 5
17 – Manus McCracken, Mount Carmel Area Week 10
17 – Luciano Derose, Titusville Week 4
17 – Kaden Martell, Canton Week 1
17 – Kaden Martell, Canton Week 10
17 – Joseph Kahn, Selinsgrove Week 4
17 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 8
17 – Garrett David, North Penn (4) Week 6
17 – Evan Quinn, Windber Week 5
17 – Evan Quinn, Windber Week 9
17 – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 4
17 – Eric Hall, Jeannette Week 6
17 – Dustin Randolph, Yough Week 8
17 – Andrew Cohen, Bald Eagle Week 8
17 – Lucas Harden, Strong Vincent Week 5
16.5 – Brian Mantone, Emmaus Week 9
16 – Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg Week 3
16 – Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg Week 4
16 – Sean Mikovitch, Wyoming Valley West Week 1
16 – Malik Wertman, Muncy Week 4
16 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 3
16 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 6
16 – Lucas Syster, Purchase Line Week 6
16 – Lucas Harden, Strong Vincent Week 6
16 – Kaden Martell, Canton Week 4
16 – Josiah Quigley, Cumberland Valley Week 5
16 – John Sharp, Iroquois Week 8
16 – Jake Grosik, Conemaugh Twp Week 5
16 – Jahan Worth, Parkland Week 2
16 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep Week 9
16 – Hunter Murphy, Lewisburg Week 3
16 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 2
16 – Devon Abbott, Strong Vincent Week 4
16 – Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II Week 7
16 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp Week 5
16 – Cooper Maas, Marple-Newtown Week 9
16 – Collin Pietropola, Wellsboro Week 2
16 – Cole Veliky, Central Dauphin Week 7
16 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 9
16 – Braden Burrier, Scranton Prep Week 9
16 – Bailey Cohick, Troy Area Week 1
16 – Alden Mileto, Loyalsock Township Week 9
16 – Bryon Williams, Erie McDowell Week 4
15.5 – Benjamin Maehrer, Emmaus Week 7
15 – Tyler Lutz, Manheim Central Week 8
15 – Tyler Lutz, Manheim Central Week 9
15 – Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg Week 6
15 – Teague Hoffman, York Suburban Week 10
15 – Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 1
15 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP Week 0
15 – Nathan Steffen, Wallenpaupack Week 6
15 – Nate Boyle, Tamaqua Week 2
15 – Mike Kalyan, Schuylkill Haven Week 2
15 – Matt Sebolka, Hanover Area Week 3
15 – Matt Bauer, Cathedral Prep Week 3
15 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 2
15 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 5
15 – Ken Cooper, Danville Week 1
15 – Josh Schaeffer, Fleetwood Week 10
15 – Joe Robinson, Pennridge Week 8
15 – Jahan Worth, Parkland Week 3
15 – Isaac Burris, Annville-Cleona Week 10
15 – Hunter Croman, Selinsgrove Week 4
15 – Gunnar Rehrig, Marian Catholic Week 1
15 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley Week 2
15 – Dean Ward, Freedom Week 7
15 – Dajour Fisher, Aliquippa Week 3
15 – Cory Curfman, Tussey Mountain Week 6
15 – Cody Ross, Freedom Week 2
15 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 4
15 – Byron Williams, McDowell Week 8
15 – Brian Stella, Central Bucks East Week 10
15 – Benjamin Maehrer, Emmaus Week 8
15 – Austin Desch, Bellwood-Antis Week 6
15 – Audley Isaacs, Valley Forge Academy Week 7
15 – Alden Mileto, Loyalsock Township Week 4
15 – Ryan Harris, Williams Valley Week 5
15 – Keyshaan Husband, Erie Central Tech Week 0
15 – Kegan Keener, Corry Week 0
15 – Derek Yingling , West Branch Week 0
14.5 – Tom Miller, Big Spring Week 5
14 – Zach Laniewicz, Iroquois Week 8
14 – Zach Davies, Wyoming Valley West Week 2
14 – Trevor Grim, Bermudian Springs Week 2
14 – Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 10
14 – Ryan Pasternak, Dubois Week 8
14 – Nahiem Davis, Loyalsock Township Week 4
14 – Naheim Davis, Loyalsock Township Week 9
14 – Michael Kustaunbauter, Muncy Week 0
14 – Marco Rivera, Wissahickon Week 4
14 – Marc Wilson, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 6
14 – Lucas Syster, Purchase Line Week 9
14 – Koby Mclean, Iroquois Week 8
14 – Kalie Kuyateh, Interboro Week 7
14 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle Week 7
14 – Justin Shields, Springfield-Delco Week 5
14 – John Sharp, Iroquois Week 1
14 – Joey Dubics, Ligonier Valley Week 1
14 – Joe Robinson, Pennridge Week 6
14 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 0
14 – Gunnar Rehrig, Marian Catholic Week 6
14 – Gunnar Rehrig, Marian Catholic Week 10
14 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona Week 4
14 – Garrett Campbell, Selinsgrove Week 4
14 – Evan Quinn, Windber Week 4
14 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 1
14 – Dre Everette, Charleroi Week 1
14 – Dean Ward, Freedom Week 2
14 – Dean Ward, Freedom Week 5
14 – Darrell Mason, Penn Hills Week 1
14 – Danny Green, Conwell-Egan Week 5
14 – Crae McCracken, Loyalsock Township Week 5
14 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp. Week 8
14 – Cole Veliky, Central Dauphin Week 9
14 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Area Week 6
14 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 7
14 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 10
14 – Carl Jaszcar, Blackhawk Week 3
14 – Bryon Williams, Erie McDowell Week 5
14 – Audley Isaacs, Valley Forge Military Academy Week 4
14 – Andrew Irwin, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
14 – Zach Davies, Wyoming Valley West Week 0
14 – Ryan Pasternak, Dubois Week 0
14 – Malik McCrae, Erie Central Tech Week 0
14 – Jon Kester, Sun Valley Week 0
14 – Evan Quinn, Windber Week 0
14 – Dan Scheib, Tri-Valley Week 0
14 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 3
14 – Chase Alisaucka, Pottsville Area Week 2
14 – Caleb Maurer, Conemaugh Twp Week 0
14 – Brady Davis, Corry Week 0
14 – Aaron Wolfinger, Coudersport Week 0
13 – Zach Moylan, Cambridge Springs Week 1
13 – Vincent Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic Week 9
13 – Tyler Curry, Conemaugh Twp Week 6
13 – Twi’won Larue, Sto-Rox Week 9
13 – Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 8
13 – Teague Hoffman, York Suburban Week 9
13 – Tanner Krause, Conemaugh Twp Week 7
13 – Taiwain La’Rue, Sto-Rox Week 5
13 – Tai’Won Larue, Sto-Rox Week 8
13 – Sam Arop, Erie Central Tech Week 5
13 – Nick Brown, Manheim Central Week 3
13 – Nick Brown, Manheim Central Week 9
13 – Nate Hockman, Northampton Week 0
13 – Nate Bryson, Manheim Central Week 9
13 – Naheim Davis, Loyalsock Township Week 8
13 – Matt Kemble, Williams Valley Week 1
13 – Marco Rivera, Wissahickon Week 4
13 – Manus Frank, Central Dauphin Week 6
13 – Luke Frederick, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
13 – Lucas Syster, Purchase Line Week 7
13 – Levi Sheeler, North Star Week 4
13 – Kyle Myers, West Branch Week 4
13 – Koby Mclean, Iroquois Week 1
13 – Kaden Martell, Canton Area Week 5
13 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Week 9
13 – Joey Dreer, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 9
13 – Jesse Meckler, Pine-Richland Week 8
13 – Jerry Moore, Blairsville Week 4
13 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 4
13 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 1
13 – Hunter Stonecheck, Franklin Regional Week 4
13 – Hunter Croman, Selinsgrove Week 6
13 – Hunter Croman, Selinsgrove Week 10
13 – Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg Week 5
13 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona Week 10
13 – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 8
13 – Dylan Sapp, Charleroi Week 8
13 – Dwayne Majors, Conwell Egan Week 10
13 – Drevin Doebler, Lewisburg Week 5
13 – Dom Fischetti, Loyalsock Township Week 1
13 – Dean Ward, Freedom Week 8
13 – Danny Myers, Penns Manor Week 4
13 – Cole Veliky, Central Dauphin Week 1
13 – Cole Veliky, Central Dauphin Week 6
13 – Cody Simanski, Windber Week 4
13 – Cody Reiff, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 8
13 – Charlie Wendling, Sun Valley Week 7
13 – Carter Babb, Cambridge Springs Week 1
13 – Caleb Maurer, Conemaugh Twp Week 5
13 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional Week 7
13 – Brett Brown, Conrad Weiser Week 3
13 – Bennett Verona, Franklin Regional Week 4
13 – Bennett Verona, Franklin Regional Week 7
13 – Ben Yerk, Souderton Week 4
13 – Ben Cole, Belle Vernon Week 1
13 – Antwoin Ebor, Sto-Rox Week 7
13 – Alex Crouse, Great Valley Week 8
13 – Aaron Brown, Conneaut Week 1
13 – Tyler Morgan, Richland Week 0
13 – Jake Grosik, Conemaugh Twp Week 0
13 – Garrett Campbell, Selinsgrove Week 9
13 – Bryce Higley, Corry Week 0
Interceptions (2 or more)
3 – Taivion Boynes, East Allegheny Week 3
3 – Steve Arrington, Father Judge Week 0
3 – Matthan Sherman, Abington Heights Week 3
3 – Matt Ford-Bey, Perkiomen Valley Week 10
3 – Matt DiSands, Interboro Week 2
3 – Kevon Wongus, Roxborough Week 3
3 – Kaden Rude, Athens Week 7
3 – Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley Week 10
3 – Joseph Kahn, Selinsgrove Week 4
3 – Geno Stone, New Castle Week 1
3 – Ed Clark, Coatesville Week 8
3 – Dylan LeCates, Brockway Week 4
3 – Drew Engel, Canon-Mac Week 6
3 – Derrick Caraway, Woodland Hills Week 7
3 – Davis Gardner, Kane Week 8
3 – Cole Campbell, South Side Week 1
3 – Chance Nagy, Moniteau Week 2
3 – Chad Gaudino, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 2
3 – Bryce Hensor, Juniata Valley Week 3
3 – Brian Hoffman, Schuylkill Valley Week 6
3 – Brayden Shaffer, Berlin Week 2
3 – Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser Week 7
3 – Justin Rothrock, West Branch Week 0
3 – Isaiah Gillette, Conneaut Week 8
3 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 9
3 – Andrew Montefiori, Mercyhurst Prep Week 0
2 – Trysten McDonald, Cedar Cliff Week 10
2 – Trevor Smith, Delaware Valley Week 9
2 – Tommy Souriyavong, Old Forge Week 8
2 – Tim Beimel, St. Marys Week 8
2 – Tevin Washington, Norwin Week 1
2 – Tanner Douglas, Pine-Richland Week 1
2 – Silas Eckenroad, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 8
2 – Shariff Jones, Strawberry Mansion Week 1
2 – Shane Beckwith, Interboro Week 7
2 – Scott Walck, Western Wayne Week 1
2 – Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen Week 1
2 – Ryan Bucher, Selinsgrove Week 5
2 – Rheyse Green, Scranton Week 6
2 – Rei Mucaj, Philadelphia Central Week 3
2 – Nolan Ott, Montoursville Week 8
2 – Noah Zippittelli, Riverside (2) Week 7
2 – Noah Vokes, Brockway Week 2
2 – Nick Petros, Bethlehem Catholic Week 5
2 – Mitchell Kosara, Kennett Week 2
2 – Mitch Vleminckx, Bradford Week 5
2 – Mike Kowalski, North Pocono Week 6
2 – Mike Ansbach, Mahanoy Area Week 2
2 – Matt MacMullen, Interboro Week 10
2 – Matt Hagelbarger, Berks Catholic Week 6
2 – Luke Meckler, Pine-Richland Week 7
2 – Logan Lutz, Grove City Week 2
2 – Khari Whitfield, Reading Week 10
2 – Kenny Robinson, Imani Christian Week 3
2 – Joshua Cox, Frazier Week 9
2 – Jordan Crawford, Pine-Richland Week 7
2 – Jordan Bowie, Central York Week 1
2 – John Piekut, Norwin Week 7
2 – Joey Sauers, Central York Week 3
2 – Jesse Luketa, Mercyhurst Week 1
2 – James Lewis, Lakeland Week 8
2 – Jake Ryan, Scranton Prep Week 1
2 – Jadon Haynes, York Suburban Week 7
2 – Jacob Gordon, Neshaminy Week 8
2 – J.D. Turosky, Holy Redeemer Week 0
2 – Isiah Johnson, Mars Week 1
2 – Isaiah Giddens, Reading Week 1
2 – Griffin Hertz, Annville-Cleona Week 5
2 – Greg Tamaccio, Springfield-Delco Week 6
2 – Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeannette Week 1
2 – Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeannette Week 9
2 – Gavin Tompkins, Conneaut Week 1
2 – Gavin Tompkins, Conneaut Week 1
2 – Gage Carnrike, Sayre Week 8
2 – Gabriel Vazquez, Hamburg Week 8
2 – Esky Lopez, Frankford Week 6
2 – Eric Wilson, Sto-Rox Week 9
2 – Dylan Kelly, Delaware Valley Week 2
2 – Drew Engel, Canon McMillan Week 3
2 – Derek Gee, Loyalsock Township Week 8
2 – Dean Ward, Freedom Week 7
2 – Davis Kline, Bedford Week 10
2 – Darrian Tyson, Wyoming Valley West Week 4
2 – Dan Limpet, Ringgold Week 9
2 – Dalton Holt Ringgold Week 10
2 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi Week 5
2 – Daequan Hardy, Penn Hills Week 2
2 – Connor Reed, Spring Grove Week 6
2 – Conner Adams, Interboro Week 0
2 – Cole Hauck, Line Mountain Week 8
2 – Coby Motley, Northeastern Week 1
2 – Chris Ray, Sayre Week 7
2 – Bryan Downey, Lancaster Catholic Week 10
2 – Brian Shaffer, Montoursville Week 4
2 – Brendan Dearing, Bishop Shanahan Week 3
2 – Blake Roberts, Bald Eagle Area Week 3
2 – Blake King, Spring Grove Week 4
2 – Austin Lipowitch, West Scranton Week 1
2 – Anthony Sloan, Olney Charter Week 7
2 – Alex Hetzel, Cumberland Valley Week 3
2 –   Richard Banks, OLSH Week 2
2 – Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West Week 0
2 – Rasheed May, Perkiomen Valley Week 0
2 – Nick Henderson, Freedom Week 0
2 – Michael Goyco, Spring Grove Week 5
2 – Marlin Devonshire, Aliquippa Week 0
2 – Lucas Fox, Cambria Heights Week 0
2 – Logan Bowser, Richland Twp Week 0
2 – Jeff Tresnicky, Conemaugh Twp. Week 0
2 – Jacob Anderson, Ridgway Week 0
2 – Imel Britt, Bishop McCort Week 0
2 – Garrett Yoder, Cochranton Week 0
2 – Fletcher Hart, Juniata Week 0
2 – Dom Eisaman, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 0
2 – Brandon Hardy, Abington Heights Week 0
2 – Billy DePaul, Hopewell Week 0
2 – Austin Labesky, Kane Week 0
Fumbles Recovered (2 or more)
3 – Lucas Carey, Big Spring Week 4
2 – Seth Slater, Slippery Rock Week 3
2 – Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West Week 2
2 – Ryan Yanulevich, Spring-Ford Week 8
2 – Noah Haney, Blackhawk Week 6
2 – Mike Ansbach, Mahanoy Area Week 2
2 – Justice Giarth, North Penn (4) Week 5
2 – Josh Dyer, Perry Traditional Week 3
2 – Jake Fisher, Strath Haven Week 1
2 – George Johnson, Chester Week 5
2 – Garret Geresti, Avella Week 8
2 – Noah Vereb, Fort Cherry Week 4
2 – Nate Bryson, Manheim Central Week 1
2 – Malik Bookman, Upper Dublin Week 5
Sacks (3 or more)
6 – Austin Desch, Bellwood-Antis Week 6
5 – Ryan Hough, Seton Lasalle Week 8
5 – Harlan Baier, Jersey Shore Week 0
4.5 – Owen Hoffman, Montoursville Week 5
4.5 – Mark Craig, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 6
4 – Willie Dais, Susquehanna Township Week 9
4 – Mike Miller, Marple-Newtown Week 7
4 – DJ Hohman, Parkland Week 4
4 – Bryson McCurdy, Academy of the New Church Week 7
3.5 – Keanan Baines, Conwell-Egan Week 1
3.5 – Austin Heisler, Pen Argyl Week 7
3.5 – Austin Garner, Central Week 0
3 – Trevor Storm, Easton Area Week 10
3 – TJ Banks, East Allegheny Week 8
3 – Ryan Dutton, Slippery Rock Week 7
3 – Roman Macek, Montour Week 9
3 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle Week 7
3 – Nick Savage, Williams Valley Week 6
3 – Nathan Steffen, Wallenpaupack Week 6
3 – Michael Hood, Mount Carmel Week 9
3 – Luke Frederick, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple-Newtown Week 2
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple Newtown Week 4
3 – Kyle Carraher, Emmaus Week 8
3 – Kareem Hall, Jeannette Week 7
3 – Joe Robinson, Pennridge Week 6
3 – Garrett Kieffer, Line Mountain Week 2
3 – Dwayne Majors, Conwell Egan Week 10
3 – Danny Green, Conwell-Egan Week 5
3 – Dakota Barrick, Newport Week 0
3 – Chance Szabo,Tamaqua Week 0
3 – Carl Jaszcar, Blackhawk Week 3
3 – Bryon Williams, Erie McDowell Week 5
3 – Brian Burgess, Charleroi Week 4
3 – Brady Kalchthaler, Greenville Week 4
3 – Brady Kalchthaler, Greenville Week 7
3 – Ashton West, Bermudian Springs Week 7
3 – Antwoin Ebor, Sto-Rox Week 7
3 – Andrew Irwin, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
3 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona Week 0
3 – Nick Dilrio, Haverford High Week 3
3 – Matt Fest, New Hope-Solebury Week 0
3 – Mat Bauer, Cathedral Prep Week 2
3 – Logan Hawkins, Penn Trafford Week 0
3 – Jon Rotunda, Perkiomen Valley Week 1
Tackles for loss (3 or more)
8 – Cooper Maas, Marple-Newtown Week 9
7 – Jassan Eubank, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 1
6 – Amara Kenneth, Academy Park Week 5
6 – Garret Fittery, Manheim Central Week 4
5 – Tristan Brant, Berlin Brothersvalley Week 7
5 – Rob Bomba, Lakeland Week 4
5 – Noah Wood, Quakertown Week 3
5 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 2
5 – Kevin Johnson, Lakeland Week 4
5 – John Harrar, Strath Haven Week 1
5 – John Ayres, Mount Carmel Week 9
5 – Dremar Everette, Charleroi Week 9
5 – Cyle Martin, Academy Park Week 1
5 – Crae McCracken, Loyalsock Township Week 1
5 – Christian Gallagher, Bethlehem Liberty Week 4
5 – Antwoin Ebor, Sto-Rox Week 7
5 – Andrew Irwin, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
5 – Andrew Cohen, Bald Eagle Week 8
5 – Alonzo Taylor, Imhotep Charter Week 5
5 – Nick Dilrio, Haverford High Week 3
4 – Xavier Fisher, Aliquippa Week 2
4 – Togba Porte, Academy Park Week 9
4 – Togba Porte, Academy Park Week 3
4 – Ryan Dutton, Slippery Rock Week 3
4 – Roman Macek, Montour Week 7
4 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle Week 7
4 – Omar Speights, Imhotep Charter Week 5
4 – Mike Windsor, Sun Valley Week 4
4 – Mike Miller, Marple-Newtown Week 7
4 – Matthew Nimas, Emmaus Week 7
4 – Mason Cholewa, Montour Week 1
4 – Marco Rivera, Wissahickon Week 4
4 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 3
4 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 4
4 – Luke Frederick, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 5
4 – Kyle Tobin, Marple Newtown Week 4
4 – Jared Smith, Central Week 9
4 – Hunter Safran, Elizabeth Forward Week 1
4 – Hayden Salapek, Warren Week 4
4 – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 7
4 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 9
4 – Brian Burgess, Charleroi Week 2
4 – Brian Burgess, Charleroi Week 4
4 – Brian burgess, Charleroi Week 9
4 – Austin Heisler, Pen Argyl Week 7
4 – Austin Garner, Central Week 2
4 – Mario Scotese, Perkiomen Valley Week 5
4 – Jassan Eubank, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 0
4 – Brian Donahue, Yough Week 3
3.5 – Kyle Carraher, Emmaus Week 4
3.5 – Nathan Steffen, Wallenpaupack Week 6
3 – Tyler Lutz, Manheim Central Week 2
3 – Trevor Watts, Souderton Week 8
3 – Tremayne Briston, Jeannette Week 7
3 – Togba Porte, Academy Park Week 1
3 – Togba Porte, Academy Park Week 5
3 – Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 2
3 – Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 1
3 – Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 10
3 – Stephon Brown, Cardinal O’Hara Week 6
3 – Sawyer Beltz, Pen Argyl Week 2
3 – Sawyer Beltz, Pen Argy Week 4
3 – Ryan Daugherty, Spring Grove Week 6
3 – Ralf Lozado, Bethlehem Catholic Week 2
3 – Owen Jacobs, Spring Grove Week 4
3 – Owen Jacobs, Spring Grove Week 3
3 – Nick Savage, Williams Valley Week 6
3 – Nick Mooney, Wyoming Valley West Week 1
3 – Nick Barron, California Week 1
3 – Nate Bryson, Manheim Central Week 9
3 – Nasir Gillis, Imhotep Charter Week 5
3 – Michael Hood, Mount Carmel Week 9
3 – Matt Bisko, Bethlehem Catholic Week 3
3 – Mark Wormack, Jeannette Week 7
3 – Manus McCracken, Mount Carmel Week 9
3 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 6
3 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 5
3 – Major Jordan, North Schuylkill Week 10
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple-Newtown Week 2
3 – Kyle Carraher, Emmaus Week 8
3 – Joseph Barno, Emmaus Week 8
3 – Jerome Henderson, Strong Vincent Week 6
3 – Jake Shaw, West Branch Week 9
3 – Jake Grosik, Conemaugh Twp Week 7
3 – Jake Barron, Tamaqua Week 4
3 – Jackson Taylor, Abington Week 7
3 – Jackson Eighmy, Allentown Central Catholic Week 9
3 – Isaiah Onuschak, Bethlehem Catholic Week 10
3 – Isaiah Cruz, Abington Week 7
3 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 3
3 – Hunter Croman, Selinsgrove Week 8
3 – Garrett David, North Penn (4) Week 6
3 – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 5
3 – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 9
3 – Dylan Sapp, Charleroi Week 2
3 – Dylan Sapp, Charleroi Week 5
3 – Dustin Randolph, Yough Week 8
3 – Drew Boyer, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 6
3 – Dremar Everette, Charleroi Week 2
3 – Dremar Everett, Charleroi Week 4
3 – DJ Hohman, Parkland Week 4
3 – Derek Nemeth, Conemaugh Twp Week 8
3 – DeArnie Waters, Central York Week 7
3 – Dazhon Miller, Academy Park Week 2
3 – Dawson Hughes, Pen Argyl Week 5
3 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 5
3 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp Week 8
3 – Cooper Maas, Marple Newtown Week 4
3 – Colton Linn, Charleroi Week 4
3 – Cody Ross, Freedom Week 4
3 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 5
3 – Charlie Wendling, Sun Valley Week 7
3 – Charlie Hersch, Berlin-BrothersValley Week 1
3 – Chance Smith, Wallenpaupack Week 5
3 – Caleb Lopez, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 2
3 – Brian Donahue, Yough Week 5
3 – Brian Burgess, Charleroi Week 7
3 – Blake Reed, Emmaus Week 5
3 – Ben Kurtz, Central Week 2
3 – Azeez Badmus, Academy Park Week 7
3 – Austin Heisler, Pen Argyl Week 4
3 – Austin Heisler, Pen Argyl Week 6
3 – Amara Kenneth, Acadmey Park Week 6
3 – Amara Kenneth, Academy Park Week 2
3 – Amara Kenneth, Academy Park Week 7
3 – Ryan Daugherty, Spring Grove Week 5
3 – Noah Shine, Perkiomen Valley Week 0
3 – Jacir Savoy, West Catholic Week 5
3 – Chase Alisauckas, Pottsville Week 8
Fumble returns for touchdowns
99-yards, Jake Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 2
99 yards – AJ Turner, Grove City Week 4
98-yards, Zyion Strickland, Sharon Week 2
98-yards, Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 0
96-yards,   Markus Hooker, New Castle Week 0
92-yards, Austin Safreed, Burgettstwon Week 2
91-yards, Dylan Jones, Cheltenham Week 0
91 yards – Richard Banks, Our Lady of Sacred Heart Week 4
89-yards, Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg Week 3
88 yard, Jarred Fisher, Corry Week 3
86-yards, Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West Week 2
85 yards – Chuck Carr, Hickory Week 4
85 – yards, Noah Gillette, Highlands Week 6
8-yards, Brady Fox, Middletown Week 9
79-yards, Marcus Vereen-Dileo, William Allen Week 9
79-yards, George Reid, Abington Week 7
77-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland Week 5
77 – yards, Kemanii Bolden, Erie Central Tech Week 5
75-yards, Kenny Boyer, Line Mountain Week 2
75 yards – Grant West, Otto-Eldred Week 4
73-yards, Jon Bracy, Kiski Week 2
73-yards, Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke Week 2
73 yards – Austin Tutino, Ligonier Valley Week 4
72-yards, Steve Martin, Carbondale Week 2
72 – yards, Shandon Marshall, Brownsville Week 7
70-yards, Joey Williams, Greensburg Salem Week 2
70 –yards, Ben Johnson, West Greene Week 6
68 yards, Beau Greenwood, Mt Lebonan Week 3
67 – yards, Darrell Mason, Penn Hills Week 9
67 – Darrell Mason, Penn Hills Week 10
65-yards, Jake Tomolonis, Lake-Lehman Week 3
65-yards, Isaiah Woodard, Bishop McDevitt Week 7
65-yards, Griffin Sites, Towanda Week 0
65 yards, Bryan Krynak, Burgettstown Week 3
63-yards, Josh Hoover, Cocalico Week 2
60-yards, Sean Vessah, Chambersburg Week 1
60-yards, Matt Craig, North Pocono Week 3
60-yards, Brady Davis, Corry Week 0
60 – yards, Tyler Blue, Penn Hills Week 6
60 – yards, David Harvey, Mount Lebanon Week 9
59-yards, Manus Frank, Central Dauphin Week 3
58-yards, Josh Cos, Frazier Week 2
57 yards – Ryan Launder, Burgettstown Week 4
55-yards, Dino Zaharakis, Saucon Valley Week 1
55-yards, Braden Collins, California Week 2
55 yards, Josh Dyer, Perry Traditional Week 3
54-yards, Jayvion Queen, Altoona Week 0
54-yards, Albert Koniers, Jenkintown Week 1
54-yards, AJ Turner, Grove City Week 2
54 yards – Ryan Lounder, Burgettstown Week 4
53-yards, Isaiah Hall, Harrisburg Week 2
53-yards, Garrett McAfee, Crestwood Week 0
53-yards, Bill Nash Riverside (2) Week 7
52 – yards, Jaron Youngblood, Monessen Week 7
52 – yards, Daequan Hardy, Penn Hills Week 9
50-yards, Bobby Strunk, Phoenixville Week 7
50 yards – Garrett Stanley, Elizabeth-Forward Week 4
50 – yards, KJ Sampson, West Mifflin Week 6
49-yards, Dan Ellis, Great Valley Week 3
48 – yards, Tremayne Briston, Jeanette Week 5
48 – yards, Bryan Krynak, Week 6
47-yards, Darrell Mason, Penn Hills Week 1
46-yards, Jacob Krah, Abraham Lincoln Week 7
46-yards, Isaiah Onuschak, Bethlehem Catholic Week 8
45-yards, Quintin “Bubba” Crissman, Union/ACV Week 3
44-yards, Malik Bookman, Upper Dublin Week 5
43-yards, Naszhir Taylor, Woodland Hills Week 2
43-yards, Isaiah Onuschak, Bethlehem Catholic Week 5
42-yards, Nick Brown, Manheim Central Week 3
42-yards, Jacob Fries, Bangor Area Week 2
41 – yards, Asante Watkin, Imani Christian Week 10
40-yards, Michael Schoenleber, Wissahickon Week 0
40-yards, Jack Yanders, Allentown Central Catholic Week 6
40-yards Isaiah Giddens, Reading Week 7
40 yards, Seth Slater, Slippery Rock Week 3
40 yards, Josh Dyer, Perry Traditional Week 3
40 – yards, Joey Nerti, Nechannock Week 7
40 – Garret Geresti, Avella (yes, 2) Week 8
40 – Garret Geresti, Avella Week 8
39 – yards, Drake Mihoci, Conneaut Week 9
38-yards, Dalton Prough, Wellsboro Week 8
37-yards, Colin McCreary, Abington Heights Week 9
36-yards, Nathanael Kreider, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 2
36-yards, Ben Dial, North Pocono Week 10
36 yards, Surron Adams, Northgate Week 3
36 – yards, Tyrese Youngbood, Ringgold Week 8
36 – yards, Dan Stauffer, Elk County Catholic Week 6
35-yards, Mason Krout, Cedar Cliff Week 3
35-yards, Blake Schwartz, Philadelphia Central Week 1
34-yards, Warrick Galbert, Chester Week 1
34-yards, Austin Romanchak, Freeport Week 2
33-yards, Ryan Klaugh, Whitehall Week 10
32-yards, Hunter Webb, Loyalsock Township Week 7
32 yards – Eric Armbruster, Serra Catholic Week 4
31-yards, Kyle Hurd, Corry Week 0
31-yards, Derek Thomas, Belle Vernon Week 2
31 – yards, Rhumaud Brooks, Taylor Allderdice Week 8
30-yards, Matthew Stauch, Hershey Week 8
30-yards, Harry Padilla, Central Dauphin Week 6
30-yards,   Brinton Simington, Altoona Week 0
30 – yards, Chris Hayes, Rochester Week 8
30 – Raujee Clerfe, University Prep Week 9
29-yards, Ben Dial, North Pocono Week 0
28-yards, Robert Bistran, Dunmore Week 4
28 yards – Todd Lewis, Jeannette Week 4
28 – yards, Hunter Safran, Elizabeth Forward Week 7
27-yards, Mason Cooper, Palmyra Week 0
27-yards, Basheer Steed, Philadelphia Central Week 3
27-yards, Avery Chandler, Athens Week 6
27 – yards, Kaujee Clerfe, University Prep Week 5
27 – yards, Dante Dellibovi, Sharon Week 7
26-yards, Ezra Judge, Northwest Area Week 3
25-yards, John Minnich, North Penn (4) Week 5
24-yards, Isaac Thurlow, Strong Vincent Week 6
24-yards, Avram Abramovitz, Woodland Hills Week 2
23 yards – Aidan Morrison, Warren Week 4
23 – yards, Noah Haney, Blackhawk Week 6
23 – yards, Brayden Martin, Grove City Week 5
22-yards, Terence Thompson, William Penn Charter Week 6
22 – yards, Ramelo Freeman, Highlands Week 5
22 – yards, Adam Grajewski, Franklin Regional Week 5
21-yards, Ben Maehrer, Emmaus Week 0
20-yards, John Burton, Conrad Weiser Week 3
20-yards, Joey Schrader, Bangor Area Week 2
19-yards, Zion Parris, Milton Hershey Week 7
19 – yards, Stephen Heller, Slippery Rock Week 7
19 – yards, Noah Haney, Blackhawk Week 6
18-yards, Adrian Otero, Hazleton Area Week 8
18 – Garrett Wimer, Mt Lebanon Week 8
17-yards, Matt Bauer, Cathedral Prep Week 0
17 – yards, Steve Mayernik, Elizabeth-Forward Week 6
16-yards, Kaleb Smith, Wellsboro Week 6
15-yards, Jermal Martin, Academy Park Week 9
15 – yards, Caleb Dorsey, Northgate Week 7
15 – Hector Medina, Dallastown Week 2
14 – Caleb Hughes, Steel Valley Week 8
13-yards, Mahmud Dioubate, John Bartram Week 3
13 – yards, Todd Hill, Steel Valley Week 7
12-yards, Malik Bookman, Upper Dublin Week 5
12-yards, Jim Burke, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Week 1
12 – yards, Briendin Everet, McKeesport Week 6
10-yards, Tony Dressler, Selinsgrove Week 0
09-yards, Charles Ashford, Chester Week 4
09- yards, Dom Santini, Charleroi Week 2
08 – yards, Alec Yochym, Moon Week 7
05-yards, Tyler Lobach, Northwestern Lehigh Week 4
05-yards, Evan Tremblay, Warren Week 0
05-yards, Anthony Blake, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 0
04-yards, Steve Borgia, Dunmore Week 10
04-yards, Josh Russo, Altoona Week 0
03-yards, Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 2
03 yards – Eric Schneider, Dubois Week 4
02 – yards, Quinton Hill, Thomas Jefferson Week 7
01-yards, Steve Bermudez, University Prep Week 3
01-yards, Dylan Conan, Marple-Newtown Week 2
01-yards, Brandon Kelly, Bethlehem Catholic Week 7
01-yard, Devin Thomas, Keystone Oaks Week 2
01 – yard, Cameron Banjak, Conemaugh Twp. Week 8
0-yards, Tre Leach, Middletown Week 7
0-yards, Taylor Baker, Wellsboro Week 8
0-yards, Sammy Viera, Notre Dame GP Week 1
0-yards, PJ Marinko, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Week 4
0-yards, Mike Williams, Philadelphia Central Week 5
0-yards, Matt Geiger, Bishop McDevitt Week 1
0-yards, Mason Deshong, Chambersburg Week 5
0-yards, Mason Bennett, Twin Valley Week 5
0-yards, Jordon Petrowski, Dunmore Week 1
0-yards, John Bortz, Eisenhower Week 1
0-yards, JJ Hooper, Hanover Area Week 3
0-yards, Jaylen Denby, Imhotep Charter Week 3
0-yards, Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire Week 0
0-yards, Jamil Robinson, Abington Week 4
0-yards, Isaiah Dejesus, Notre Dame GP Week 6
0-yards, Hunter Niedrowski, Wyomissing Area Week 5
0-yards, Gabriel Vazquez, Hamburg Week 7
0-yards, Edward Leak, Frankford Week 5
0-yards, Dylan Conan, Marple-Newtown Week 1
0-yards, DaShawn Minnick, West Scranton Week 4
0-yards, Danny Collins, Bristol Week 5
0-yards, Austin Kaulius, Notre Dame GP Week 2
0-yards, Andrew Smyth, Bishop Shanahan Week 2
0-yards, Alex Salvero, Pleasant Valley Week 8
0-yards,   Nick Barron, California Week 4
0 – yards, Bussy Remaley, Hempfield Week 6
Interception returns for touchdowns
105 yards – Molek Walker, Grove City Week 4
104-yards, Jon Long, Forest Hills Week 1
102-yards, Najee Smith, Muhlenberg Week 8
100 yards, Brian Dworek, Brookville Week 3
100-yards, Jerry James, Waynesboro Week 6
100 – yards, Matt McMillen, Shenango Week 8
100 – yards, Dan Limpert, Belle Vernon Week 9
99-yards, Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 3
99-yards, Nate Whitaker, Perkiomen Valley Week 3
99 – yards, Niko Mermigas, North Allegheny Week 10
98-yards, Karim Powell, Bethlehem Catholic Week 7
98-yards, Jamal Williamson, Bethlehem Freedom Week 9
97-yards, Saivaughn Vass, Bangor Area Week 3
95-yards, Qualik Davis, Bishop McDevitt (3) Week 7
95-yards, Jaelen Thompson, Middletown Area Week 2
95 – yards, LeVaughan Hawkins, Sto-Rox Week 6
95 – yards, Gannon Lenhart, Derry Week 7
93 – yards, Dorian Johnson, West Mifflin Week 8
91-yards, Shariff Jones, Strawberry Mansion Week 1
91-yards Isaiah Giddens, Reading Week 7
90-yards, Noah Hamlin, Clairton Week 2
90-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside Week 4
90-yards, Jacob Buttermore, Garnet Valley Week 0
90 yards, Nick Hrivnak, Keystone Oaks Week 3
89-yards, Denny Dennison, Red Lion Week 1
87 – yards, Danny Welker, Neshannock Week 10
86 yards, Breadon St. Clair, Portage Week 3
86 – yards Zac Duncan, Moon Week 5
85 – yards, Reilly O’Neill, Chartiers Valley Week 9
83-yards, Reece Patronick, Wilkes-Barre Meyers Week 2
82-yards, Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeanette Week 0
82-yards, Danny Cassidy, Spring-Ford Week 3
81-yards, Forrest Rhyne, Waynesboro Week 4
80-yards, Shabazz Sweets, Olney Charter Week 7
80-yards, Isiah Johnson, Mars Week 1
80-yards, Geno Stone, New Castle Week 1
80 – yards, Tai’won Larue, Sto-Rox Week 9
80 – yards, Mike Allen, Northgate Week 7
78-yards, Tashawn Qualls, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 6
78-yards, Alex Phillip, Greensburg Salem Week 2
77 yards, Dayln Brickner, Beaver Falls Week 3
76-yards, Drew Blon, Peters Twp. Week 0
75-yards, Zach Mohr, Southern Lehigh Week 8
75-yards, Tyler Elwood, CWNC Week 2
75-yards, Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry Week 2
75-yards, Braedon Sinclair, Portage Week 2
75-yards, Braeden Moody, Belle Vernon Week 1
75 – yards, Tim Beimel, St. Marys Week 8
74-yards, Tanner Long, Germantown Academy Week 9
74-yards, Darion Jocoby, Pottsville Week 4
73-yards, AJ Turner, Grove City Week 2
72-yards, Ryan Stubler, Governor Mifflin Week 7
71-yards, Nick Kerekes, Abington Heights Week 0
70-yards, Zyan Wallace, Washington Week 2
70-yards, Audley Isaacs, Valley Forge Military Academy Week 7
70 – yards, AJ Meyers, Chartiers-Houston Week 6
70 – yards Dorian Johnson, West Mifflin Week 5
69-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle Week 8
68-yards, Logan Bowser, Richland Twp. Week 0
68-yards, Ashton Buchanan, Tri-Valley Week 3
66-yards, Tadd Barr, Pen Argyl Week 4
66-yards, Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 9
66 – yards, Joey Nerti, Neshannock Week 7
65-yards, Dalton Prough, Wellsboro Week 7
65 – yards, Zane Dudek, Armstrong Week 7
65 – yards, Noah Hamlin, Clairton Week 9
65 – Riley Hummel, Clarion-Limestone Week 3
64-yards, Trea Lovell, Notre Dame GP Week 3
64-yards, Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 4
64-yards, Robert Kennedy, Jeannettte Week 1
64-yards, Issa Fox, Acadmey Park Week 3
63-yards, Trey Borger, Lake-Lehman Week 0
63-yards, Jesse Luketa, Mercyhurst Week 1
63-yards, Greyden Piechnick Canon-McMillan Week 0
63 yards, Quinandre Leonard, Keystone Oaks Week 3
63 – yards, Jaron Youngblood, Monessen Week 7
62-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic Week 7
62-yards, Damion Rodriguez, Northern Lehigh Week 7
62 – yards, Jordan Sherwood, Otto-Eldred Week 8
61-yards, Mike Taylor, Tunkannock Week 5
61-yards, Cole Hauck, Line Mountain Week 1
60-yards, Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill Week 3
60-yards, Leroy Wilson, Dieruff Week 0
60-yards, Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Week 6
60-yards, Jake Fries, Bangor Week 1
60-yards, Elijah Webb, South Allegheny Week 2
60-yards, Chris Day, Downingtown East Week 10
60 yards – Antwan Brooks, Aliquippa Week 4
60 – yards, Zai’Quan Henderson, Steel Valley Week 7
60 – yards, Jacarri Cleckley, Beaver Falls Week 6
59 – yards, Cordell Sanders, Grove City Week 10
58-yards, Lance Fisher, Riverside Week 2
58-yards, Dan Cassidy, Spring-Ford Week 10
58 – yard, Kavon Mormon, Montour Week 7
57-yards, Trey Gretzinger, Palisades Week 10
57-yards, Ronnie Lawson, Spring Grove Week 4
55-yards, Noah Collachi, Central Bucks South Week 3
55 yards, Simon Behr, Franklin Regional Week 3
55 yards, Dylan Knorr, Keystone Oaks Week 3
55 – yards, Todd Hill, Steel Valley Week 7
55 – yards, Jonah Martin, New Brighton Week 7
55 – yards, David Adams, Central Catholic Week 10
54-yards, Tyreer Mills, Middletown Week 1
54-yards, Chad Gaudino, Lampeter-Strasburg Week 2
54 – yards, Alex Hoenstine, Central Week 6
53-yards, Tyrese Tate, Mersyhurst Week 1
53-yards, Caliph Jones, Sun Valley Week 0
53 yards – Mason Emigh, West Branch Week 4
53 – yards, Rick Squires, Penn Hills Week 7
53 – yards, John Long, Forest Hills Week 8
52-yards, Wade Yurko, Westinghouse Week 2
52-yards, Phil O’Connor, St. Joseph’s Prep Week 7
52-yards, Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeannette Week 1
52 – yards, Marcus Woodford, Penns Valley Week 9
52 – yards, Keith Kalp, Mt Pleasant Week 5
51-yards, Mekhi Alexander, Coatesville Week 0
51-yards, Colby Alpaugh, Muncy Week 4
51-yards, Coby Motley, Northeastern Week 1
51 yards, Billy DePaul, Hopewell Week 3
51 yards – Paris Ford, Steel Valley Week 4
50-yards, Nasir Green, Phoenixville Week 7
50-yards, Dan Drop, North Penn (1) Week 0
50 yards, Ben Walter, North Hills Week 3
50 – yards, Noah Hamlin, Clairton Week 6
50 – yards, Jordan Martsolf, Slippery Rock Week 9
50 – Geno Stone, New Castle Week 9
49 yards – Oliver Parris, Hollidaysburg Week 4
49 – yards, Todd Hill, Steel Valley Week 5
48-yards, Devin Evans, Susquehanna Township Week 1
48-yards, Brent Osman, Line Mountain Week 1
47-yards, Marcus Williams, Loyalsock Township Week 7
47-yards, CJ McAnally, Episcopal Academy Week 1
47 – yards, Tim Labuda, Belle Vernon Week 6
46-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside Week 9
46-yards, Jacir Savoy, West Catholic Week 5
46-yards, Gage Anzulavich, Warrior Run Week 0
46 – yards, Austin Veatch, Brentwood Week 10
45-yards, Joey Razzano, Northern York Week 6
45-yards, Jaelyn Gaither, Red Land Week 0
45-yards, David Smith, Hazleton Week 9
45-yards, Brian Tanis, Berks Catholic Week 9
45-yards, Brendan Shadle, New Hope Solebury Week 6
45 – yards, Lucas Syster, Purchase Line Week 7
45 – yards, Frank Truden, Kane Week 7
44-yards, Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley Week 2
44-yards, Kody Showers, Selinsgrove Week 7
44-yards, Jake Wolfgang, Williams Valley Week 6
44 yards – Tavion Boynes, East Allegheny Week 4
44 – yards, Alex Phillip, Greensburg Salem Week 8
43-yards, Donte Malone, Lewisburg Week 3
43 – yards, Ronnie Paith, Washington Week 5
42-yards, Matt Craig, North Pocono Week 3
42-yards, James Jackson, Farrell Week 2
42-yards, Diavante Lloyd, Bishop McDevitt Week 0
42 – yards, Earl Simmons, Brentwood Week 10
41-yards, Justin Rothrock, West Branch Week 0
41-yards, Josiah Quigley, Cumberland Valley Week 1
41-yards, Jason Plange, Jenkintown Week 8
41-yards, Ethan Chambers, Eisenhower Week 1
41 yards – Amen Cottril, Beaver Falls Week 4
40-yards, Ryan Klaugh, Whitehall Week 0
40-yards, Mike Stasko, Palmerton Week 0
40-yards, Malik Gordon, Jeannette Week 1
40-yards, J.D. Turosky, Holy Redeemer Week 0
40-yards, Brian Wright, Wilson (3) Week 6
40-yards, Avery Arnone, Ligonier Vallley Week 1
40 – yards, Mac Christy, Knoch Week 8
40 – Isaac Walters, Kane Week 3
39-yards, Stone Scarcelle, Spring-Ford Week 0
39-yards, Joe Wolf, Allentown Central Catholic Week 10
39   yards, Brady Davis, Corry Week 3
37-yards, Nikhai Green, CWNC Week 2
37 – yards, Danny Welker, Neshannock Week 7
36-yards, Chandler Heiple, Cedar Cliff Week 8
36 yards, Taivion Boynes, East Allegheny Week 3
36 – yards, Ben Walter, North Hills Week 7
35-yards, John Washington, William Penn Charter Week 5
35-yards, DJ Quinn, Line Mountain Week 3
35-yards, Dillon Baxter, Northern York Week 3
35-yards, Cameron Tinner, Shippensburg Week 5
35-yards, Austin Yelland, Wilkes-Barre GAR Week 10
35 yards, Daylon Wells, Apollo-Ridge Week 3
35 – yards, Rasaaun Taylor, Perry Traditional Week 10
35 – yards, Leonard paul, Westinghouse Week 8
34-yards, Tyshaun Pollard, Central Dauphin East Week 3
34-yards, Tyreer Mills, Middletown Week 9
34-yards, Trey Dabney, Berks Catholic Week 8
34-yards, Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley Week 6
34-yards, Colin McCreary, Abington Heights Week 10
34-yards, Brayden Shaffer, Bedford Week 2
34 yards, Ryan Langsdon, North Allegheny Week 3
34 – yards, Nate Leopold, Franklin Regional Week 7
34 – yards, Austin Wigley, OLSH Week 8
33-yards, Robert Greene, Bangor Week 8
33 yards, Ross Greece, Kiski Area Week 3
33 – yards, Nicholas Rogers, Fort Cherry Week 5
32-yards, Matt DiSands, Interboro Week 2
32-yards, Justin Santilla, Cardinal O’Hara Week 6
32-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle Week 10
32-yards, Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg Week 9
32 yards – Davion Jones, Aliquippa Week 4
31-yards, Ricky Goodson, St. Joseph’s Prep Week 10
31-yards, Mike Stasko, Palmerton Week 9
31-yards, Elijah Price, Southern Lehigh Week 6
31-yards, Brayden Shaffer, Bedford Week 2
31 yards, Taivion Boynes, East Allegheny Week 3
31 yards, Jarred Reeves, Berlin Week 3
30-yards, Silas Eckenroad, Berlin-Brothersvalley Week 8
30-yards, Nick Guerro, Pen Argyl Week 4
30-yards, Daizhun Rhodes, Bethlehem Catholic Week 7
30 – yards, Tyrese Jennings, Bishop Canevin Week 10
30 – yards, Spencer Terling, Chartiers-Houston Week 6
30 – yards, Paris Ford, Steel Valley Week 5
30 – Cody Simanski, Windber Week 9
29-yards, Jack Cassidy, CWNC Week 2
29-yards, Cyrus Thompson, Bethlehem Freedom Week 9
29-yards, Ben Dial, North Pocono Week 3
29 yards – Errict Tedrow, Charleroi Week 4
29 yards – Brock Adams, Dubois Week 4
28-yards, Tim Terry, Central Catholic Week 1
28-yards, Steve Sweeney, Bishop Shanahan Week 0
28-yards, Brent Osman, Line Mountain Week 2
27-yards, PJ Weierbach, Bethlehem Catholic Week 2
27 – yards, Stephen Heller, Slippery Rock Week 9
27 – yards, Dylan McCluskey, Dubois Week 7
27 – yards, Daylin Brickner, Beaver Falls Week 6
27 – Marshane McElroy, New Castle Week 10
26-yards, Luke Frederick, Bishop Guilfoyle Week 1
26-yards, Evan Callahan, Bethlehem Freedom Week 1
26-yards, Eric Sovan, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Week 4
26 – yards, Tyler Wallace, Beaver Week 7
26 – yards, Todd Hill, Steel Valley Week 5
26 – yards, Evan Schafffhauser, Freeport Week 5
26 – yards, Aaron Sheeder, Ligonier Valley Week 5
25-yards, Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area Week 6
25-yards, Omar Jamaladdin, Philadelphia Central Week 10
25-yards, Noah Clayton, Kiski Week 2
25-yards, Mike Allen, Northgate Week 2
25-yards, John Contodois, Jenkintown Week 8
25-yards, Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown Week 5
25-yards, Coby Motley, Northeastern Week 1
25 yards – Kenny Garvey, Dubois Week 4
25 yads – Jeff Wehler, St. Marys Week 4
23-yards, Zai’Quan Henderson, Steel Valley Week 2
23-yards, Tim Terry, Central Catholic Week 2
23-yards, Darren Sipf, Twin Valley Week 1
23 – yards, Surron Adams, Northgate Week 6
23 – yards, Jack Cassidy, CWNC Week 6
22-yards, Chris Briner, Bishop McDevitt Week 1
22-yards, Carlix Hill, Hazleton Area Week 3
22 yards – Noah Thies, State College Week 4
21-yards, Cal Haladay, Southern Columbia Week 0
21-yards, Alexander Riggins, Aliquippa Week 1
20-yards, Jared Colletti, Palisades Week 7
20 yards, Taivion Boynes, East Allegheny Week 3
20 yards – Willy Wever, West Allegheny Week 4
20 – yards, Jordan Martin, Quaker Valley Week 5
20 – yards, Jared Kula, Fort LeBoeuf Week 10
19-yards, Steven Charlemagne, Jenkintown Week 9
19-yards, Matthan Sherman, Abington Heights Week 3
18-yards, Matt Strubinger, Lehighton Week 10
18-yards, Christian Percy, Hanover Area Week 4
18 – Rodney Dennard, Woodland Hills Week 10
17-yards, Teddy Wright, Academy Park Week 1
17-yards, David Williams, Perkiomen Valley Week 6
16-yards, Jesse Luketa, Mercyhurst Prep Week 0
16 – yards Hunter Cooper, Mars Week 5
15-yards, Ryan Plack, Central Bucks East Week 0
15-yards, Ryan Plack, Central Bucks East Week 1
14 yards – Avram Abramovitz, Woodland Hills Week 4
13-yards, Tim Kowalski, Wyomissing Week 7
13-yards, Jerome Henderson, Strong Vincent Week 0
12-yards, Hunter Paulson, Nazareth Area Week 0
12-yards, Daniel Braggs, Mastery Charter North Week 8
12-yards, Billy Lucas, Cathedral Prep Week 0
12 yards, ZaiQuan Henderson, Steel Valley Week 3
11 yards – Nathan Broadwater, Carmichaels Week 4
10-yards, Sean Crowley, Ridley Week 10
08-yards, Nick Suriel, Parkland Week 1
08-yards, Andrew Wilson, Central Bucks East Week 1
08 – yards, Lucas Harden, Strong Vincent Week 6
07-yards, Bill Williams, Camp Hill Week 10
Blocked punts for touchdowns
36-yards, Joe Devine, Pennridge Week 10
33-yards, Will Roese, Methacton Week 1
28-yards, Brody Coolidge, Wellsboro Week 7
25-yards, Jarred Reeves, Berlin Week 2
2-yards, Will Weber, West Allegheny Week 8
15-yards, Seth Bulkley, Montrose Week 3
15-yards, Paul Coleman, Riverside Week 4
15-yards, Matt McKenney, Central Bucks East Week 3
15 – yards, Max Pisula, Greensburg Central Catholic Week 5
12-yards, Kamron Wolfe, Governor Mifflin Week 7
10-yards, Gavin Danneker, Bellefonte Week 8
08-yards, Cameron Lytle, West Branch Week 1
01-yard, Chris Thompson, Cedar Cliff Week 1
01 yards, Andre Jennings, Washington Week 3
0-yards, Teegan Hahn, Greensburg Salem Week 2
0-yards, Kyle Tobin, Marple-Newtown Week 8
0-yards, Kaleb Hughes, Steel Valley Week 3
0-yards, Joe Kucenski, Elk County Catholic Week 2
0-yards, Jaden Duplessis, Valley View Week 9
0-yards, Eric Ramsay, Susquehanna Township Week 9
0-yards, Brian Williams, Wyoming Area Week 0
0-yards, Austin Kaulius, Notre Dame GP Week 2
0-yards, Austin Heisler, Pen Argyl Week 8
Blocked field goals for touchdowns
83-yards, Kaleb Corwell, Eastern York Week 7
75 – yards, Nick Rogers, Fort Cherry Week 10
66 – yards, Zane Dudek, Armstrong Week 7

Follow WesternPAFootball.com on Twitter @WPAFootball


Leave a Reply