PA Football News Store
WesternPAFootball.net Scoreboard
 

Top Statewide Defensive Performers thru Oct. 8th

Written by: on Friday, October 13th, 2017

 

Individual Game Stat Leaders

Tackles (13 or more) Week
27 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
27 – Austin Kelly, Conneaut 9/07 – 9/10
26 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
26 – Derek Brown, Penn Cambria 9/14 – 9/17
26 – Derek Brown, Cambria 9/07 – 9/10
24 – Tymir Green, Farrell 9/28 – 9/30
24 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers-Houston 9/14 – 9/17
24 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 10/05 – 10/07
23 – Gabe Tillford, Shikellamy 9/01 – 9/03
22 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/21 – 9/24
21 – Ian Renninger, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
21 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Rhyle Strausbaugh, Montgomery 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Nate Teeter, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Malik Smith, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
20 – Jonathan Shuster, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Evan Quinn, Windber 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/01 – 9/03
20 – Beau Freiermith, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
19 – Josh Harmon, Springdale 8/25 – 8/27
19 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 9/01 – 9/03
19 – Jake Stefanick, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
19 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
19 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/05 – 10/07
19 – Bryce Lauer, Franklin Regional 9/14 – 9/17
19 – Adonis Scriven, Greenville 9/01 – 9/03
18 – Marvin Bryant, Warren 9/28 – 9/30
18 – Jared Mowery, Danville 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Cole Bayesa, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
18 – Cole Bayesa, Camp Hill 9/28 – 9/30
18 – Brady Cullen, Union/ACV 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Tucker, Johnson, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Ryan Corrigan, Springdale 9/28 – 9/30
17 – Rhyle Strausbaugh, Montgomery 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Mike Shearer, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
17 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Eugene Sheppard, Penn Wood 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 8/25 – 8/27
17 – Connor Hazlet, Northwest Area 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Case Schultz, Campridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
17 – Bryce Williams, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
17 – Beau Freiermuth, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Andrew Balukas, Easton Area 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Tymar Green, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Ryan Corrigan, Springdale 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
16 – Nick Perry, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown Area 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/14 – 9/17
16 – Kaden Martell, Canton 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Jonathan Shuster, Camp Hill 9/01 – 9/03
16 – Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
16 – Isaiah Firestine, Sayre 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Isaac Yoder, Union/ACV 9/21 – 9/24
16 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Elijah Harper, Farrell 9/28 – 9/30
16 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
16 – Drew Harper, Avonworth 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Vinny Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Vincent Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Tyree Hammond, Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Trevor Hogue, Bishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
15 – Trace Grim, Bermudian Spring 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Sam Viera Jr., Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Reno Ustazewski, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Patrick Clemens, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Patrick Clemens, Springfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Notorious Atwood, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Luke Jelus, Marple-Newtown 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Logan Spoonhour, James Buchanan 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Kyle Truesdale, Middletown 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 9/21 – 9/24
15 – Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Graham Muscella, Great Valley 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Gabe Frederick, Lampeter-Strasburg 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Dylan Wolfgang, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/01 – 9/03
15 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Dom Fischetti, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Cjase Schultz, Cambridge Springs 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Austin Kelly, Conneaut 8/25 – 8/27
15 – Adam Burkhart, Central Dauphin 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Aaron Hull, Northwestern 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Wade Moore, Juniata 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Wade Moore, Juniata 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Sam Siminitis, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
14 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Justin Eck, Warren 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
14 – Junior Gbaley, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Joe Mowod, South Fayette 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Gus Dellingee, Hollidaysburg 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Gavin Stout, Annville Cleona 9/28 – 9/30
14 – Eugene Sheppard III, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
14 – Eryk Burgess, Westinghouse 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Darren Beall, Bermudian Springs 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Bryce Belcher, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
14 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
14 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Alex Bellinotti Burrell 9/01 – 9/03
14 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Tycier Goods, Souderton 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Tanner Weaver, Central Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Spencer Head, Eisenhower 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Shyheem Winston, Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Shawn Delaney, Minersville 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Mitch Reed, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Marvin Bryant, Warren 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Lucas Williams, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Lake Rouzer, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Kenny Garvey, Dubois 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Kenny Custead, Cochranton 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Ken Cooper, Danville 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Jordan Nelson, Palmerton Area 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Joe Zeminiski, Perkiomen Valley 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Joe Anderson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Jake Gillen, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Jack Poking, Franklin Regional 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Jack McKivigan, Blue Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Jack McDaid, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Hunter Kinsey, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Gus Dellinger, Hollidaysburg 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Drew Bethke, Central Bucks East 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Draven Doebler, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
13 – Cooper Wagner, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Charlie Hersch, Berlin 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Carter Babb, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Brandon Rogers, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Anthony Ribblet, Ferndale 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
13 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/21 – 9/24
13 – Alimamy Thollie, Penn Wood 9/28 – 9/30
13 – Ryan Doughty, Interboro 8/25 – 8/27
Interceptions (2 or more)
4 – Jake Matchock, Moshannon Valley 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Luke Mazowicki, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jacob Jasper, Glendale 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Ethen Aquino, Note Dame GP 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Dylan Lapham, Avon Grove 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Colin Phillips, California 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Tyler McGrath, Tri-Valley 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Tyler Custer, Berlin 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Tre Leach, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Tommy Randazzo, Portage 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Seth Napierkowski, Springdale 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Scott Smith, Western Wayne 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Sam Dickson, Scranton Prep 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Ryan Palm, Danville 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Phil Dangello, Northwestern Lehigh 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Peyton Feathers, Greater Latrobe 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Paul Olivett, State College 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Nolan Cumberland, UHS/ACV 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Noah Palm, Cocalico 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Nick York, Otto-Eldred 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Nick Gara, Wilson Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Michael Keith, Freedom 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Marcus Griffin, Neshaminy 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Marcus Barnes, Jeanette 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Luke Johnson, Scranton Prep 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Logan Benintende, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Joshua Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Josh Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jordan Espinosa, Governor Mifflin 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Jonathan Price, Huntingdon 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Jon Wood, Brockway 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Joey Alshefski, Shenandoah Valley 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jimir Seagraves, School of the Future 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jaxspm Favre, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Javeer Peterson, Harry S Truman 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Jaden Fernandez, Northern Bedford 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Draven Doebler, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Derek Herfurth, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
2 – De’Shuan Wilson, Wyomissing Area 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Darius Williams, Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Dalton Calander, Union/ACV 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Cole Breon, Penns Valley 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Cameron Baka, Brockway 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Bryson Clark, Juniata 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Brennan Chapman, Minersville 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Brad Barker, Beaver 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Anthony Stevenson, Phoenixville 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Andrew Griffiths, Pine Grove 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Allen Hand, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Adam Bukavich, Northwest Area 9/14 – 9/17
2 –  Scott Landis, Springdale 9/28 – 9/30
2 –  Dylan LeCates, Brockway 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Owen Zimmerman, Cocalico 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Dawson Leiser, Athens 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Aaron Diamond, Marple Newtown 9/07 – 9/10
Fumbles Recovered (2 or more)
3 – Cooper Wagner, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Phillip Shipe, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Nate Graeff, Great Valley 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Kareem Rorie, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Joshua Speraw, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jon Soto, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Jason Najunas, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Jake Simpson, Marple Newtown 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Jacob Friel, Karns City 8/25 – 8/27
2 – Givenson Charles, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
2 – DeJohn Armstrong, Central Bucks Eas 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Christian Suber, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
2 – Brennan Shiel, Fort Cherry 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Anthony Grieco, Mars 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
2 – Alex Kozuhowski, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
2 – Alex Bellinotti, Burrell 10/05 – 10/07
2 – Adam Malafi, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
2 – Luke Meckler, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
Sacks (3 or more)
7 – Ben Coyne, South Fayette 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Levi Hockenberry, Mt Union 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Jon Soto, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
4.5 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Travis Craig, Susquehanna (2) 9/01 – 9/03
4 – TJ Banks, East Allegheny 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Nick Porciello, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
4 – John Frank, Brookville 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jamar Shegog, Seton LaSalle 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brian Dallas, Central Catholic 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Brandon Bartholome, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/05 – 10/07
3.5 – Andrew Seymour, Beaver 9/14 – 9/17
3.5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Zac Piper, Juniata 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyric Gould, Cardinal O’Hara 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Tyler Williams-Clark, Chester 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Shane Dugan, Seton LaSalle 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Sean Matakonis, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Ryan Rapp, Pennridge 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Ryan McLaughlin, Bishop Shanahan 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Nasim Fullard, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Matt Robbins, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Kyle Kralik, Palmerton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Karl Troutman, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Justin LoBasso, Honesdale 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Joe Anderson, Fort Cherry 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Jermel Ward, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jarred Kohl, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Jackson Heasley, State College 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jackson Ellis, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Jack O’Hagan, Notre Dame GP 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Isaiah Reed, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Hudson Werner, Montgomery 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Grant Musser, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Draven Zook, Huntingdon 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Collin Pietropola, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Cole Senior, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Chance Hackenburg, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Austin Rentschler, Blue Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jon Morrison, Wyalusing 8/25 – 8/27
Tackles for loss (3 or more)
7 – Nate McCollum, Bermudian Springs 9/01 – 9/03
7 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 10/05 – 10/07
6 – Ian Renninger, Pottsville 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Portter O’Neal, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Nick Taburton, Pennridge 10/05 – 10/07
5 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Darrell Mason, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Daniel Worthy, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Chance Hackenburg, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
5 – Brandon Caffrey, Northampton 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Brandon Bartholome, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Andrew Egger 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Tim Kater, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Mason Benjamin, Warren 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Mahlik Houtz, Central Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Lake Rouzer, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Justin Hagberg, Eisenhower 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Johnny Vargo, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
4 – James Williams, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jake Anderson, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Gavin Stout, Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ethan Moore, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dwayne Majors, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Drew Boyer, Berlin 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Drew Boyer, Berlin 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Donovan Ogden, Steelton-Highspire 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Coleman Coco, Mt Lebanon 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Cherron Fowler, Northgate 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brandon Bartholomew, Bethlehem Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
4 – Andrew Vince, Souderton 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Aasim Muhammad, Chester 10/05 – 10/07
4 – Jon Morrison, Wyalusing 8/25 – 8/27
3.5 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 8/25 – 8/27
3.5 – Lou Difrancesco, Neshaminy 9/01 – 9/03
3.5 – Jordy Daniels-Boswell, Penn Hills 9/01 – 9/03
3.5 – Alex Knecht, Southern Lehigh 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Vinny Lynch, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyler Williams-Clark, Chester 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Tyler Stevens, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Tyler King, Pine-Richland 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Tyler King, Pine Richland 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Tyler Boyer, Line Mountain 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Trevor Watts , Souderton 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Tad Ziegler, West Perry 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Stone Smith, Punxsutawney 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Shyheem Vinston, Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Sean Matakonis, Shenandoah Valley 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Robert Schnarrs, East Pennsboro 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Rilee Bechdal, Bald Eagle 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Rafiqe Hillard, Chester 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Noah Primeau, Minersville 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Nevin Shields, West Perry 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Nathon Burns, Ligonier Valley 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Nathan Derby, Southern Lehigh 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Nate Teeter, Camp Hill 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Mitchell Kelsea, Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Mikey DeGaetano, Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Matt Whitfield, Chartiers Houston 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Matt Bauer, Cathedral Prep 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Lucas Lebron, Southern Lehigh 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Logan Spoonhour, James Buchanan 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Larry Bilyeu, Muncy 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Kyle Tobin, Marple Newtown 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Karl Troutman, Line Mountain 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Kael Gardner, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Justin LoBasso, Honesdale 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Justin Hagberg, Eisenhower 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Justin Cramer, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jordy Boswell, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – John Frank, Brookville 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Jermel Ward, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jaylon Bilyeu, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Jason Najunas, Shenandoah Valley 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jalen Jones, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Jake Stefanick, Charleroi 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Jake Gillen, Notre Dame GP 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Jackson Heasley, State College 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Jack Wessler, Northwest Area 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Isaiah Reed, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Isaiah Firestine, Sayre 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Ian Smith, Jeannette 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Hunter Webb, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Hunter Poust, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Hunter O’Connor, Jersey Shore 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Hunter Brown, Wellsboro 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Gage Carnrike, Sayre 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Evan Bond, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
3 – Eric Glass Jr., Spring Grove 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Dom Pellegrini, Charleroi 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Damian Rosa, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Colton Babcock, Northwest Area 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Cole Fuller, Western Wayne 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Christian Suber, Penn Wood 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Chris Koperna, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Cade Klinger, Bloomsburg 9/07 – 9/10
3 – Bryson Roberts, Academy Park 9/28 – 9/30
3 – Bryce Williams, Pottsville 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Brock Bedilion, West Greene 9/21 – 9/24
3 – Brian Strother, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Beau Freiermuth, Honesdale 9/01 – 9/03
3 – Anthony Cerminara, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
3 – Anthony Blessing, Souderton 10/05 – 10/07
3 – Andrew Litton, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
3 –  Trevor Hogue, Bishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
Fumble returns for touchdowns
99 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/07 – 9/10
99 – Christian Arrington, Cumberland Valley 9/14 – 9/17
96 – Tylr Neglia, Wallenpaupack 9/28 – 9/30
96 – Brandon Doubts, Solanco 9/01 – 9/03
94 – Harrison Ike, Allentown Central Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
92 – Cameron Brauch, CWNC 9/28 – 9/30
80 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/07 – 9/10
80 – Jack Nieri, Central Bucks West 9/14 – 9/17
80 – Christian Motley, Dallas Area 9/28 – 9/30
77 – Dawspm Goltz, Pine-Richland 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Mason Wilkerson, Reynolds 9/21 – 9/24
73 – Jordy Boswell, Penn Hills 9/28 – 9/30
70 – Mark Montague, Great Valley 9/01 – 9/03
68 – Liam Slattery, Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
68 – Amir Pack, Morrisville 9/01 – 9/03
64 –  Johnny Beck, South Fayette 9/21 – 9/24
60 – Alex Donchak, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
56 – Ethan Stouffer, Shippensburg 9/01 – 9/03
55 – Cody Wise, Moniteau 9/07 – 9/10
54 –  Zachery Pettit, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
53 – Elijah Harper, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Greyden Piechnick, Canon-McMillan 10/05 – 10/07
47 – Patrick Cunningham, Pine-Richland 10/05 – 10/07
47 – Justin Santilla, Cardinal O’Hara 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Luke white, Connellsville 8/25 – 8/27
45 – Cabe Park, Brookville 9/14 – 9/17
44 – Tim Malloy, Pequea Valley 9/14 – 9/17
44 – Andrew Snelbaker, York Catholic 9/28 – 9/30
43 – Mason Frampton, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
42 – Zach Florio, Wellsboro 9/21 – 9/24
42 – Keshawn Goudy, Erie HS 9/28 – 9/30
42 – Case Donaldson, Northern Bedford 9/14 – 9/17
42 – Brock Sherlock, West Mifflin 9/21 – 9/24
40 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/28 – 9/30
40 – Damen Studstill, West Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
38 – Assante Watkins, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
38 – Rheyse Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Jared Colletti, Palisades 10/05 – 10/07
37 – Jahan Worth, Parkland 9/14 – 9/17
36 – TJ Banks, East Allegheny 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Ethan Booth, Mid Valley 9/14 – 9/17
35 – Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone 9/28 – 9/30
34 – Jarred John, Burgettstown 9/21 – 9/24
34 – Owen Walsh, West Chester Rustin 8/25 – 8/27
32 – Tre Leach, Middletown Area 9/14 – 9/17
31 – Jimmy Hoffman, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
30 – Chamer James, Summit Academy 9/07 – 9/10
29 – DeJohn Armstrong, Central Bucks East 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Jordan Taylor, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Dom DeLuca, Derry 9/21 – 9/24
27 –   Hunter Frantz, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
26 – Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II 10/05 – 10/07
25 – Jahliel Bussey, Bensalem 9/14 – 9/17
23 – Phillip Shipe, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
23 – Devin Little, Beaver Falls 9/21 – 9/24
21 – Devin Covert, Academy Park 9/14 – 9/17
21 – CJ Funk, Bellefonte 9/01 – 9/03
21 – Shamus Williams, Bethlehem Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
20 – Mitch Lutte, Nazareth Area 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Joey Underwood, Lampeter-Strasburg 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Devan Lallier, California 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Danny Collins, Bristol 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Webster Spencer, Steelton-Highspire 8/25 – 8/27
20 – Carson Badamo, Bethlehem Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
2 – Davey Cooper, Canon-McMillan 10/05 – 10/07
19 – Paul Fedorka, West Allegheny 9/14 – 9/17
18 – Trevor Storm, Easton Area 10/05 – 10/07
17 – Johnny Beck, South Fayette 9/14 – 9/17
17 – Bryant Williams, Frankford 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Isaiah McDavison, Morrisville 9/07 – 9/10
15 – Anthony Klase, Bethel Park 9/14 – 9/17
14 – Klya Fitzroy, Apollo-Ridge 9/07 – 9/10
14 – Connor McCarthy, Trinity (3) 9/14 – 9/17
12 – Kyle Powell, Frankford 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Kipper Hillson, North Penn/Mansfield 9/21 – 9/24
10 – Cory Myers, Conemaugh Twp 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Alex Osborn, Avonworth 9/01 – 9/03
06 – Matt Palmer, Archbishop Wood 9/28 – 9/30
05 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
03 – Lucas Bogarde, Bristol 10/05 – 10/07
02 – Maleek Crooks, Morrisville 9/07 – 9/10
02 – Gino Turchi, Conwell-Egan 10/05 – 10/07
02 – Brian Strother, Morrisville 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Tyler Tate, Norristown 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Nyasanu Green, New Brighton 8/25 – 8/27
00 – Jackson Elllis, James Buchanan 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Eric Fleming, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Damar Dill, Chester 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Andy Lora, Dieruff 9/01 – 9/03
00 – Ameen Stevens, Academy Park 9/14 – 9/17
00 – Mikyle Fabrizio, Montrose 9/01 – 9/03
00 – Mike Zalutko, Berwick Area 8/25 – 8/27
Interception returns for touchdowns
105 – Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley 8/25 – 8/27
94 – Max Maciejewski, Ringgold 9/28 – 9/30
93 – Alex Savkov, Valley View 9/14 – 9/17
91 – Taseer Jones, Cardinal O’Hara 10/05 – 10/07
89 – Ronnie Paith, Washington 9/14 – 9/17
89 – Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II 9/01 – 9/03
87 – Chase Combs, Valley View 8/25 – 8/27
84 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side 10/05 – 10/07
84 – Jaxson Farve, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
82 – Dylan Close, Otto-Eldred 10/05 – 10/07
8 – Ricco Ciccarelli, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
79 – Naszhir Taylor, Woodland Hills 9/01 – 9/03
77 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
77 – Abdul Beasley, Bethlehem Freedom 10/05 – 10/07
76 – Delvin Clifford, Clairton 9/14 – 9/17
76 – Dakota Romantino, Charleroi 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Nick Johnson, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
75 – Jaxson Farve, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
75 – Dylan Walck, Western Wayne 9/14 – 9/17
73 – Lionel Deane, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
70 – Jayson Pasquarello, Union 9/07 – 9/10
70 – Adam Haupt, Wallenpaupack 10/05 – 10/07
69 – Jacob Mowry, Chestnut Ridge 10/05 – 10/07
69 – Dalton Prough, Wellsboro 9/28 – 9/30
69 – Conor Selinger, Freeport 10/05 – 10/07
68 – Nick Black, Big Spring 9/07 – 9/10
67 – John Doleno, Bethel Park 10/05 – 10/07
67 – Jimmy Hoffman, Waynesboro 9/07 – 9/10
67 – Dylan Dingle, Bethlehem Center 9/21 – 9/24
66 – Topher Taylor, New Hope-Solebury 9/28 – 9/30
66 –  Shawn Yanosky, Berlin 8/25 – 8/27
65 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
65 – Nathan Stefanik, Nazareth Area 9/28 – 9/30
65 – Michael Keith, Freedom 9/21 – 9/24
65 – Jahaam Mungen, Frankford 9/14 – 9/17
65 – Dale Moore, North Pocono 9/07 – 9/10
63 – Timmy Ward, Canton Area 9/14 – 9/17
62 – Sam Fairley, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
62 – Dylan Kelly, Delaware Valley 9/14 – 9/17
62 – Devin Dingle, Beth Center 9/21 – 9/24
61 – Terry Roberts, Cathedral prep 8/25 – 8/27
61 – Sy Ally, University Prep 9/07 – 9/10
61 – Noah Fisher, Berlin 9/07 – 9/10
61 – Cameron Magalotti, Wilson (3) 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Jawun Tabb, Frankford 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Dylan Bennett, Penn Hills 9/07 – 9/10
60 – Derek Herfuth, Pen Argyl 9/28 – 9/30
60 – Mark Ramsey, Valley Forge Military 9/01 – 9/03
59 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
59 – Kevin Pepsin, Old Forge 8/25 – 8/27
58 – Jake Zimmerman, Ridgway 9/14 – 9/17
58 – Charlie Zorich, Beaver 9/14 – 9/17
57 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
56 – Nico Berrios, Lackawanna Trail 9/07 – 9/10
55 – Shamus Williams, Bethlehem Catholic 9/07 – 9/10
55 – Kevin Braswell, Greensburg Salem 10/05 – 10/07
55 – Josh Noce, Burgettstown 9/28 – 9/30
55 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/01 – 9/03
55 – Cole Bair, Trinity 9/28 – 9/30
55 – Anthony Myers, Berks Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
55 – Janaasah Boone, Valley View 8/25 – 8/27
54 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side 9/28 – 9/30
53 – Owen Thomas, North Penn (1) 10/05 – 10/07
50 – Zion Small, Phoenixville 9/07 – 9/10
50 – Isaiah DiAndreth, Hempfield 9/01 – 9/03
50 – Adam Bukavich, Northwest Area 9/28 – 9/30
50 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
49 – Tre’Sean Howard, Clairton 9/14 – 9/17
49 – Jared Collington, TJ 9/21 – 9/24
49 – Ethan Spaulding, Lewisburg 9/28 – 9/30
49 – Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley 10/05 – 10/07
48 – Anthony Hudock, Harbor Creek 9/14 – 9/17
47 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
47 – Tyler Benedict, Union 9/01 – 9/03
47 – Khian’Dre Harris, Bristol 9/28 – 9/30
47 –  Cole Strain, Burgettwtown 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Zahmere Robinson, Washington 9/07 – 9/10
45 – Tyler Lobach, Northwestern Lehigh 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Trystan Detwiler, Central 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Seth Pinkerton, Union 9/01 – 9/03
45 – Sam Minich, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
45 – Patrick Cunningham, Pine Richland 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Javeer Peterson, Harry S. Truman 9/07 – 9/10
45 – Jared John, Burgettstown 9/01 – 9/03
45 – De’Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing Area 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Colin McLinden, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
45 – CJ Funk, Bellefonte 9/21 – 9/24
45 – Justis Jourdain, Catasauqua 9/01 – 9/03
45 – Chase Moser, Wellsboro 9/01 – 9/03
44 – Kevin Klusewitz, Crestwood 9/28 – 9/30
44 – Keeven Weaver, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
43 – Seth Derugen, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
43 – John Sartin, Holy Redeemer 8/25 – 8/27
42 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 9/28 – 9/30
42 – Austin Safreed, Burgettstown 10/05 – 10/07
41 – Tyron Wright, East Allegheny 9/07 – 9/10
41 – Jon Long, Forest Hills 10/05 – 10/07
41 – Jason Horvath, Central Bucks South 9/01 – 9/03
40 – Tre’sean Howard, Clairton 9/07 – 9/10
40 – Patrick Groves, State College 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Luke Botti, Ellwood City 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack 10/05 – 10/07
40 – Jake Coover, Northern York 9/14 – 9/17
40 – Cain Fullerton, Mechanicsburg 9/07 – 9/10
40 – Austin Romanchak, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
39 – Cory Joyce, Neshaminy 9/14 – 9/17
38 – Sterling Conner, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
38 – Ryan Funa, Somerset 8/25 – 8/27
38 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Vincent Todd, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 10/05 – 10/07
37 – Tre Leach, Middletown 9/28 – 9/30
37 – Seth Derugen, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10
37 – Amen Cottrill, Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
37 –  Isaiah Berry, Clairton 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Zachary Crossland, Red Lion 9/07 – 9/10
36 – Seth Andres, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/21 – 9/24
36 – Jose Barbon, Conestoga Valley 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Jason Armstrong, Greater Latrobe 9/14 – 9/17
36 – Isaiah Crowe, West Allegheny 9/28 – 9/30
36 – Christian Solis, Jenkintown 10/05 – 10/07
35 – Tyler Wallace, Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
35 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/21 – 9/24
35 – Kobe Sauter, Western Wayne 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Jesse Fera, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
35 – Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Jaden Fernandez, Northern Bedford 10/05 – 10/07
35 – Donnell Henriquez, Harrisburg 9/28 – 9/30
35 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 8/25 – 8/27
34 – Tyler Smith, Archbishop Wood 9/28 – 9/30
33 – Andrew Schwarre, OLSH 9/28 – 9/30
32 – Shaun Meadown, Steel Valley 9/01 – 9/03
32 – Nik Rowse, Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
32 – Michael Franks, Governor Mifflin 9/28 – 9/30
32 – Chase Moser, Wellsboro 10/05 – 10/07
32 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
32 – Cody Searfoss, Pottsville 9/01 – 9/03
30 – Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge 9/28 – 9/30
30 – Paul Olivett, State College 9/01 – 9/03
30 – Andy Carroll, Honesdale 9/14 – 9/17
30 – Amonte Strothers, Steel Valley 9/01 – 9/03
29 – Luke Mazowicki, Greensburg Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
29 – Jacob Tilko, Butler 9/28 – 9/30
29 – Ben Swineford, Selinsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill 10/05 – 10/07
28 – Paul Olivette, State College 9/01 – 9/03
28 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
28 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/28 – 9/30
27 – Peyton Tinney, South Fayette 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Noah Ledford, West Allegheny 9/01 – 9/03
27 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle 9/21 – 9/24
26 – Brad Barker, Beaver 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Pat Lodwig, Palisades 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Michael Day, Hollidaysburg 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Keeven Weaver, Clarion 9/21 – 9/24
25 – Jack Graff, OLSH 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Hunter Perry, Charleroi 9/28 – 9/30
25 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy 9/07 – 9/10
24 – Samuel Fairley, Imani Christian 9/07 – 9/10
24 – Jaeden Gordon, Central Valley 9/01 – 9/03
23 – Zach Parks, Central 9/21 – 9/24
23 – Miguel Hernandez, Catasauqua 9/07 – 9/10
23 – Matt McGrath, Palisades 10/05 – 10/07
22 – Marcus Griffin, Neshaminy 8/25 – 8/27
21 – Will Weber, West Allegheny 9/01 – 9/03
21 – Kyle Drummond, Abington 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Myeir Woodard, Sto-Rox 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Max Shaw, Thomas Jefferson 9/21 – 9/24
20 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
20 – Brent English, Wellsboro 9/28 – 9/30
20 – Bryson Rhee, Ephrata 9/07 – 9/10
19 – Sam Pittsman, Valley View 9/28 – 9/30
18 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
18 – Marco Marchionda, Central Catholic 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Alex Woods, UHS/ACV 10/05 – 10/07
17 – Jayquan Smith, Woodland Hills 9/07 – 9/10
17 – Dylan Lapham, Avon Grove 10/05 – 10/07
16 – Michael Dickey, Pottsgrove 10/05 – 10/07
15 – Roland Norfleet, Susquehanna Township 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Martin Decker, Brookville 9/28 – 9/30
15 – Kyle Schetter, Pennridge 8/25 – 8/27
14 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 9/14 – 9/17
12 – William Gibson, Aliquippa 9/28 – 9/30
12 – Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle 9/07 – 9/10
12 –  Connor Barrett, Chartiers Valley 10/05 – 10/07
12 – Nathan Wieder, Parkland 8/25 – 8/27
11 – Ivan Stapchuck, Knoch 10/05 – 10/07
10 – Mohamed Kamagate, Penn Wood 10/05 – 10/07
09 – Jesse Fera, Upper St Clair 9/07 – 9/10
08 – Marshall Waters, Bentworth 9/07 – 9/10
05 – Cameron Baka, Brockway 8/25 – 8/27
05 – Jonathan Hafer, Panther Valley 9/01 – 9/03
01 – Shavar Hussett, Whitehall 8/25 – 8/27
Blocked punts for touchdowns
89 – Trevor Thenga, Wilson (3) 10/05 – 10/07
45 – Quinn Hill, Quaker Valley 8/25 – 8/27
37 – Pat Rother, Crestwood 10/05 – 10/07
30 – Joe Wade, Archbishop Wood 10/05 – 10/07
27 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 8/25 – 8/27
22 – Jason Henderson, Delaware Valley 9/14 – 9/17
20 – Tyler Hawkins, Western Beaver 9/21 – 9/24
20 – Shane Carter, Council Rock South 10/05 – 10/07
20 – Josh Halye, Minersville 9/01 – 9/03
18 – Jarrett Wright, Blackhawk 10/05 – 10/07
18 – Ben Lauver, Juniata 9/21 – 9/24
14 – Michael Polinski, Charleroi 9/21 – 9/24
05 – Owen Daddona, Bethlehem Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
02 – James Secor, Delaware Valley (2) 10/05 – 10/07
00 – Zach Altenbaugh, Western Beaver 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Trevor Harris, Bethlehem Liberty 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Jack Pizor, Phoenixville 10/05 – 10/07
00 – Danny Molliver, Hollidaysburg 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Carmonie Williams, Harrisburg 9/28 – 9/30
00 – Caden Malone, Cedar Cliff 9/07 – 9/10
00 – Benjamin Jackson, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
Blocked field goals for touchdowns
95 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/07 – 9/10
81 – Levi Hockenberry, Mt Union 9/21 – 9/24
77 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 10/05 – 10/07
47 – Ian Edenfiedl, Laurel Highlands 10/05 – 10/07

Follow WesternPAFootball.com on Twitter @WPAFootball


Leave a Reply