PA Football News Store
WesternPAFootball.net Scoreboard
 

Top Statewide Offensive Performers thru Sept. 24th

Written by: on Friday, September 29th, 2017

 

Individual Game Stat Leaders

All-Purpose Yards (400-yards or more) Week
434 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
428 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
428 – Kyle Sheets, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
427 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
417 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
415 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/14 – 9/17
407 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
400 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
Passing (300-yards or more)
507 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/14 – 9/17
457 – Seth Morgan, Mt Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
439 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
428 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
415 – Tanner Schwilk, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
412 – Seth Cohen, Highlands 9/07- 9/10
405 – Justin Bezek, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
402 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
396 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 9/01 – 9/03
387 – Dom Salinetro, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
384 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
377 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill 9/14 – 9/17
372 – Javon Clements, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
372 – Jack Krug, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
367 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/07- 9/10
361 – Evan Simon, Manheim Central 9/14 – 9/17
357 – Zack Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
353 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland 9/21 – 9/24
351 – Cameron Roth, Garden Spot 9/01 – 9/03
348 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/21 – 9/24
345 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 9/07- 9/10
345 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 8/25 – 8/27
345 – Amir Gillis, Simon Gratz 9/01 – 9/03
342 – Brady Walker, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
341 – Quidanie Vega, Dieruff 9/14 – 9/17
339 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
335 – Kyle Sheets, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
333 – Ian Haynes, Franklin 9/21 – 9/24
332 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/01 – 9/03
327 – Dan Solecki, LaSalle College HS 9/07- 9/10
323 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 9/14 – 9/17
322 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 8/25 – 8/27
322 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/21 – 9/24
320 – Tawan Wesley, Imani 9/21 – 9/24
319 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/07- 9/10
318 – Will Hirt, North Hills 9/21 – 9/24
318 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 9/07- 9/10
310 – Dylan Ishamn, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
310 – Rahsaan Carlton Jr., Susquehanna Township 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Lane Voytik, Sharon 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Hollois Mathis, Penn Hills 9/21 – 9/24
309 – Evan Herb, Line Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
308 – Trey Karfelt, Steel Valley 9/14 – 9/17
307 – Jack Johns, Central Bucks South 9/14 – 9/17
305 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 9/21 – 9/24
302 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
301 – Ta’wan Wesley, Imani Christian 8/25 – 8/27
300 – Steve Depaul, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
300 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/07- 9/10
Rushing (200-yards or more)
524 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/14 – 9/17
371 – Sterlen Barr, Upper Moreland 9/14 – 9/17
358 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
338 – Peter Downer, Brockway 9/21 – 9/24
321 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/07 – 9/10
320 – Nasir Singleton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
318 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/01 – 9/03
309 – Nick Welsh, Washington 9/01 – 9/03
304 – Cormac Houpt, James Buchanan 9/01 – 9/03
293 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/14 – 9/17
288 – Partick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
286 – Deonte Ross, Valley 9/21 – 9/24
286 – Cody Simanski, Windber 9/21 – 9/24
285 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/21 – 9/24
284 – Layton Jordan, McKeesport 9/21 – 9/24
283 – Zach Jayne, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
282 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
279 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
278 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/21 – 9/24
277 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
277 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/21 – 9/24
276 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/01 – 9/03
274 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 8/25 – 8/27
274 – Ray Goodwin, J.P. McCaskey 9/14 – 9/17
274 – Israel Selassie, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
274 – Howie Reid, West Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
274 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/21 – 9/24
274 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
272 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/21 – 9/24
272 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
271 – Tyler Flick Manheim Central 9/01 – 9/03
268 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 9/07 – 9/10
267 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/07 – 9/10
264 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/01 – 9/03
263 – Blake Kinner, Smethport 9/21 – 9/24
259 – Tre’Sean Howard, Clairton 9/21 – 9/24
259 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/14 – 9/17
258 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/07 – 9/10
258 – Gavin Henry, Union City 9/21 – 9/24
258 – Caleb Mead, Upper Moreland 8/25 – 8/27
257 – Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter 9/01 – 9/03
257 – Andy Carroll, Honesdale 9/07 – 9/10
254 – Sean Solomon, East Stroudsburg South 9/01 – 9/03
254 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/07 – 9/10
253 – Malik Strozier, Rochester 9/01 – 9/03
252 – Rheyse, Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
251 – Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford 9/14 – 9/17
250 – Nasai Moon, Pleasant Valley 9/14 – 9/17
249 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
248 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 9/07 – 9/10
246 – Khalid Dorsey, William Penn York (3) 9/14 – 9/17
245 – Cody Simanski Sr., Windber 9/01 – 9/03
244 – Logan Bachman, Allentown Central Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
242 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
242 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
241 – Connor Basinger, Laurel Highlands 9/01 – 9/03
240 – Noah Myers, Warren 9/07 – 9/10
240 – Hunter Coulter, Bloomsburg 9/14 – 9/17
240 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/01 – 9/03
239 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/07 – 9/10
238 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 9/01 – 9/03
238 – Kevin Williams, West Scranton 9/07 – 9/10
236 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 9/21 – 9/24
235 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
235 – Gavin Henry, Union City 9/01 – 9/03
235 –  Logan Bitar, Burrell 9/21 – 9/24
231 – Jelani Stafford, California 9/14 – 9/17
229 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 9/07 – 9/10
228 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 9/14 – 9/17
227 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/21 – 9/24
227 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
227 – Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter 9/07 – 9/10
226 – Kareem Burton, Academy Park 9/07 – 9/10
225 – Lionel Deanes, Seton Lasalle 9/07 – 9/10
225 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/14 – 9/17
224 – Skyy Moore, Shady Side Academy 9/01 – 9/03
224 – Ryan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
224 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/21 – 9/24
224 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua 9/07 – 9/10
224 – Jackson Taylor, Abington 9/07 – 9/10
224 – Erik Delong, Kane 9/21 – 9/24
223 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst 9/14 – 9/17
222 – Jacob Cole, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 9/07 – 9/10
221 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/01 – 9/03
220 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 9/07 – 9/10
220 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 9/21 – 9/24
219 – Joe Chylak, Mid-Valley 8/25 – 8/27
219 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
217 – Ben Jackson, West Greene 9/01 – 9/03
217 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 9/01 – 9/03
216 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/14 – 9/17
216 – Kyle Tomb, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
216 – Justin Vigna, Thomas Jefferson 9/14 – 9/17
216 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 9/01 – 9/03
215 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/21 – 9/24
214 – Mike Wilkinson, Fleetwood 9/14 – 9/17
213 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 8/25 – 8/27
213 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
213 – Alston Wolfe, Saucon Valley 9/21 – 9/24
212 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
212 – Chris Mohra, Fairview 9/01 – 9/03
211 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
211 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
210 – Thomas Botkin, South Side Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
210 – Khalid Dorsey, York High 9/01 – 9/03
209 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
209 – Hunter Perry, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
209 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 8/25 – 8/27
208 – Mike Dubas, Cedar Cliff 9/14 – 9/17
207 – Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
207 – Scott Landis, Springdale 9/01 – 9/03
207 – Owen English, Avella 9/14 – 9/17
207 – Braden Bohannon, ELCO 9/14 – 9/17
206 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
206 – Jon-Luke Peaker, Bishop McDevitt (12) 8/25 – 8/27
205 – Zack Jayne, Athens 9/14 – 9/17
205 – Ryan Funa, Somerset 8/25 – 8/27
205 – Melvin Blanks, North Hills 9/07 – 9/10
205 – Jaydon Hayes, Eisenhower 9/07 – 9/10
204 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
204 – Brandon McGranor, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
203 – Tyler Flick, Manheim Central 9/21 – 9/24
203 – John Harper, McKeesport 9/21 – 9/24
203 – Ian Murhon, Pottsville 9/07 – 9/10
203 – Hunter Budman, Montgomery 9/01 – 9/03
202 – John Eakin, Bradford 8/25 – 8/27
202 – John Doleno, Bethel Park 9/07 – 9/10
202 – Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Jacob Cole, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Devan Freeman, Chester 9/14 – 9/17
202 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/21 – 9/24
201 – Austin Romanchik, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
200 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
200 – Quadir Johnson, Brownsville 9/01 – 9/03
200 – Logan CyWinski, Tunkhannock 8/25 – 8/27
200 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/21 – 9/24
Receiving (150-yards or more)
350 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
279 – Tyler Oedekoven, Cathedral Prep 9/14 – 9/17
271 – Courtney Jackson, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
248 – Timmy Ward, Canton 9/01 – 9/03
246 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
235 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 8/25 – 8/27
225 – Terrance Quaker, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
222 – Zack Kuntz, Camp Hill 9/01 – 9/03
218 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown 8/25 – 8/27
210 – Aidan Cain, Mt Lebanon 9/14 – 9/17
208 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
207 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
206 – Sam Fairley, Imani Christian 8/25 – 8/27
205 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
201 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
199 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford Area 9/07 – 9/10
196 – Raheem Young Maplewood 9/01 – 9/03
195 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
195 – Jake Novak, Manheim Central 9/14 – 9/17
192 – Daniel Cirino, Pope John Paul II 9/14 – 9/17
189 – Khalil Barnes, Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
187 – Tyler Richardson, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
186 – Hunter Frantz, Jersey Shore 9/01 – 9/03
185 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/21 – 9/24
184 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
184 – Brenden Cregger, Line Mountain 9/01 – 9/03
184 – Bailey Kersnick, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
183 – Ricky Cope, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
183 – Frankie Jones, Northern Cambria 9/14 – 9/17
182 – Daizhun Rhodes, Bethlehem Catholic 9/21 – 9/24
181 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 9/07 – 9/10
180 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 8/25 – 8/27
179 – Nate Calderone, Blue Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
176 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
175 – Julian Nadachowski, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
173 – Dapree Bryant, Coatesville 8/25 – 8/27
173 – Brandon Johnson, Franklin 9/21 – 9/24
172 – Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle 9/14 – 9/17
171 – Derrick Beckham, Panther Valley 8/25 – 8/27
169 – Traus Lytle, Charleroi 9/01 – 9/03
169 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
169 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
169 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
167 – Nate Graeff, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
167 – Michael Tomlin, Shady Side Academy 9/21 – 9/24
162 – Clayton Halmi, Kiski 9/21 – 9/24
160 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/01 – 9/03
159 – Damon Horton, Hazleton Area 9/01 – 9/03
158 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/01 – 9/03
156 – Gerald Ross, Loyalsock 9/14 – 9/17
154 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/07 – 9/10
152 – Terry Roberts, Cathedral Prep 9/21 – 9/24
152 – Joey Reisinger, West Perry 9/21 – 9/24
151 – Thomas Arbuckle, Indiana 9/14 – 9/17
151 – Brady Prezelski, Central Bucks South 9/14 – 9/17
150 – Will Gruber, Hickory 8/25 – 8/27
150 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrel 9/01 – 9/03
150 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 9/14 – 9/17
150 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown 9/01 – 9/03
150 – Cameron Magee, Otto-Eldred 9/21 – 9/24
Receptions (10 or more)
27 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 9/01 – 9/03
16 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
15 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Timmy Ward, Canton 9/01 – 9/03
13 – Scott Grigas, North Schuylkill 9/14 – 9/17
13 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 8/25 – 8/27
13 – Jahan Dotson, Nazareth Area 9/14 – 9/17
12 – Cam Niemeyer, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
12 – Bryan Dworek, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
11 – Luke Bennett, Central Cambria 9/01 – 9/03
11 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) 9/01 – 9/03
11 – Aidan Cain, Mt. Lebanon 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Will Gruber, Hickory 9/21 – 9/24
10 – Tyler Petucci, Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Thomas Pidgeon, Lakeland 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Phil Dangello, Northwestern Lehigh 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Nate Calderone, Blue Mountain 8/25 – 8/27
10 – Mike Garlick, Neshaminy 9/07 – 9/10
10 – Micah Heichel, Clearfield 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois 9/07 – 9/10
10 – Ethan Ray, Conneaut 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Brennan Neidhart, Avonworth 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford Area 9/01 – 9/03
10 – Aidan Cain, Mt Lebanon 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Brandon DeShields, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
Team Rushing (400-yards or more)
556 – Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
502 – Danville 9/14 – 9/17
485 – State College 9/07 – 9/10
483 – Steelton-Highspire 8/25 – 8/27
480 – Annville-Cleona 9/01 – 9/03
471 – Windber 9/21 – 9/24
469 – Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
459 – Mercyhurst Prep 9/07 – 9/10
453 – Clarion-Limestone 8/25 – 8/27
453 – Cocalico 9/01 – 9/03
447 – Upper Moreland 8/25 – 8/27
447 – Pottsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
446 – Portage 9/07 – 9/10
440 – Penn Hills 9/01 – 9/03
434 – Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
432 – Warren 9/07 – 9/10
432 – Eisenhower 9/14 – 9/17
430 – Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
428 – Mid Valley 9/01 – 9/03
421 – Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
419 – Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
416 – Upper Moreland 9/14 – 9/17
416 – Academy Park 9/07 – 9/10
414 – Exeter 9/01 – 9/03
413 – William Penn York (3) 9/14 – 9/17
412 – Portage 9/21 – 9/24
410 – Portage 9/14 – 9/17
407 – Chester 9/14 – 9/17
403 – Redbank Valley 9/14 – 9/17
402 – Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
400 – Central 9/14 – 9/17
Touchdowns (4 or more)
7 – Seth Cohen, Highlands 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 9/01 – 9/03
7 – Max Perry, Springfield-Montco 9/14 – 9/17
7 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Zack Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton Area 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Tawan Wesley, Imani Christian 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Killian Cooper, Northwestern 9/21 – 9/24
6 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Dawson Porter, Armstrong 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Connor Basinger, Laurel Highland 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Cody Simanski Sr., Windber 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/01 – 9/03
6 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/07 – 9/10
6 – Austin Romanchak, Freeport 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Zach Jayne, Athens 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Todd Shelley, Lampeter-Strasburg 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Scott Poulson, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Sawyer Drummond, Otto-Eldred 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Ricky Ortega, Coatesville 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Rheyse Green, Scranton 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Rahiem Bowens, Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Patrick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Partick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Noah Myers, Annville Cleona 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Nate Boyle, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Nasir Singleton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Matt Gilmartin, Scranton Prep 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Logan Horn, Cedar Crest 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Logan Hauck, Chestnut Ridge 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Lane Voytik, Sharon 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Lance Hill, Laurel 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Kobe Brish, Schuylkill Haven 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Kevin Francis, Avon Grove 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Joey Koroly, Trinity 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Joe Fagnano, Williamsport 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area (11) 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Jared Hartman, Belle Vernon 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Jack Krug, Brookville 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ja’den McKenzie, Springfield-Delco 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Ivan Stapchack, Knoch 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Hunter Coulter, Bloomsburg 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Dylan Rabuch, Williams Valley 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Dupri Andrews, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Dayln Brickner, Beaver Falls 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Dahmir Ruffin, Archbishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Cormac Houpt, James Buchanan 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Connor Watkins, Loyalsock 8/25 – 8/27
5 – Cole DeFranco, Notre Dame GP 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Cameron Roth, Garden Spot 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Brenden Makray, Clarion-Limestone 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Brady Walker, Gateway 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Asante Barber, Greater Johnstown 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Amir Gillis, Simon Gratz 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Aaron Young, Coatesville 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zack Link, Shenandoah Valley 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zachery Pettit, West Greene 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Zachary Benedek, Elizabeth Forward 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Zach Jayne, Athens 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Walter Coles, Pittston 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Tyler Richardson, Punxsutawney 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Tyler Petucci – Altoona 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tyler Lightcap, West Shamokin 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Tyler Boyer, Line Mountain 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Ty Hagen, Claysburg-Kimmel 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ty Hagen, Claysburg-Kimmel 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Trye Stead, Conestoga Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Tre’sean Howard, Clairton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Tommy Randazzo, Portage 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tommy Friberg 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Tekoah Guedes, Palmerton 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Tanner Volpatti, Bethel Park 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Sparky Wolk, Hazleton Area 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Sparky Wolk, Hazleton Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Samuel Fairley, Imani 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ryan Watson, Central Bucks South 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeannette 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Robert Kennedy, Jeanette 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Robert Kennedy 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Robbie McAndrew, Scranton 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ricky Guss, Quaker Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Reed Williams, Kane 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Rashaan Carlton, Susquehanna Township 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Praize Andrews, Pocono Mountain East 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Peter Downer, Brockway 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Patrick Garwo, Conwell-Egan 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Noah Myers, Annville-Cleona 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Noah Muthler, Central 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Nate Hollowell, Smethport 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Nate Bell, Greenville 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Naszhir Taylor, Woodland Hills 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Nasir Singelton, General McLane 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Mike Trent, Brentwood 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Mike Lasher, Iroquois 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Michael Smithers, Canton Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Michael Dauer, Keystone Oaks 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Michael Dauer, Keystone Oaks 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Matt Valanda, Western Wayne 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Matt Lewandowski, Mahanoy Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Matt Gilmartin, Scranton Prep 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Marcus Hooker, New Castle 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Malik Johnson, Boy’s Latin Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Malik Bootman, Upper Dublin 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Malik Bootman, Upper Dublin 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Malachi Young, Steelton-Highspire 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Luke Michalek, Butler 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Lucas Folmar, Harbor Creek 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Logan Edmond, Southern Lehigh 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Lenny Kelley, Dallas 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Kyle Myers, West Branch 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Kyle Fitzroy, Apollo-Ridge 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Julius Ream, Meadville 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jourdan Townsend, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joseph Latrelle, Williamsport 8/25 – 8/27
4 – John Eakin, Bradford 8/25 – 8/27
4 – John Eakin, Bradford 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Joel Musser, Tussey Mt 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Scarabino, Seneca 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Joe Chylak, Mid Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area (11) 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Jessie Capriotti, New Hope Solebury 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jelani Stafford, California 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jeddy Young, Western Beaver 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jason Williams, Erie 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Jackson Daugherty, Ligonier Valley 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Jack Krug, Brookville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jacir Savoy, West Catholic 9/14 – 9/17
4 – J.D. Turosky, Holy Redeemer 8/25 – 8/27
4 – J.C. Gaughan, North Pocono 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Isaiah McNair, Quaker Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaiah Cameron, Gateway 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Isaac Ruoss, Governor Mifflin 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Isaac Clarke, Farrell 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Iggy Reynoso, Wilson (3) 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Ian Border, Huntingdon 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gerald Grube III, Notre Dame GP 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Gavin Martik, Elizabeth Forward 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Gavin Darcy, Dunmore 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Evan Quinn, Windber 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Evan O’Donnell, Central Bucks East 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Evan Brady, Delone Catholic 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ethan Parvel, Whitehall 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Erik Delong, Kane 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Eddie Olsen, Easton Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Dylan Ishman, Punxsutawney 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Deven Bollinger, Palmerton 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Desman Johnson Jr., Penn Wood 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Davis Kline, Bedford 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Daunte Martin, Mt Union 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Danny Santia, Central Valley 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Dan Solecki, LaSalle College HS 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Dan Dibeneditto, Bishop Shanahan 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Damien Carter, Great Valley 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Dalton Beham, Karns City 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Daequan Hardy, Penn Hills 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Curtis Freyermuth, Cochranton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Courtney Jackson, Gateway 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Corey Rapp, Keystone 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Colton Rapp, Clarion 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Coleman Good, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Colby Alpaugh, Muncy 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Cody Reese, Mount Pleasant 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Clint Thurston, Redbank Valley 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Christian Rumery, Clearfield 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Chandler England, Oxford Area 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Chandler England, Oxford 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Carter VanScyoc, Shippensburg 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Carter Babb , Cambridge Springs 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Brent Burleigh, North Penn/Mansfield 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Brendan Olexa, Upper Moreland 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Brendan Mozeleski, Old Forge 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Brandon Brubaker, Cocalico 9/07 – 9/10
4 – Brady Fox, Middletown Area 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Brady Callahan, Grove City 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Braden Bohannon, ELCO 9/14 – 9/17
4 – Blake Reed, Emmaus 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Ben Peternel, Bentworth 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Ben Jackson, West Greene 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Avante McKenzie, Aliquippa 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 8/25 – 8/27
4 – Anthony Harris, Nazareth Area 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Aaron Tutino, Ligonier 9/07 – 9/10
4 –  Dylan Ishamn, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
4 – Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Kamal Gray, Archbishop Carroll 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Jesse Capriotti, New Hope-Solebury 9/01 – 9/03
4 – Eric Jeffries, Nanticoke 9/07 – 9/10
Pancake Blocks (5 or more)
13 – Tim Trump, Beth Center 9/07 – 9/10
10 – Scott Houseman, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
10 – Ray Eldridge, Pine Richland 9/01 – 9/03
8 – Dylan Schley, Mercyhurst 9/07 – 9/10
8 – Tim Trump, Beth-Center 9/01 – 9/03
7 – Johnny Vargo, Charleroi 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Isaiah Johnson, Mercyhurst 9/07 – 9/10
7 – Carl Medsger, Punxsutawney 9/21 – 9/24
7 – Aaron Bolinsky, North Schuylkill 8/25 – 8/27
6 – Nate Magill, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Dylan Schley, Mercyhurst 9/14 – 9/17
6 – Bronson Strouse, Tamaqua 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/01 – 9/03
5 – Zak Bauer, Clarion 9/07 – 9/10
5 – Nathan Boomhower, Karns City 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Kobie Hilton Farrell 9/14 – 9/17
5 – George Tusing, Yough 9/21 – 9/24
5 – Drake Croushore, Yough 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Colton Kisner, Charleroi 9/14 – 9/17
5 – Ahmari Randolph, Steelton-Highspire 9/21 – 9/24
5 –  Elliot Showalter, Juniata Valley 9/07 – 9/10

 

 

 

Follow WesternPAFootball.com on Twitter @WPAFootball


Leave a Reply